Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 20, 2022

Sunday funday #6

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kim Bengtsson
5 (5/0) 52 (30/22)
58%
100
2 Henning Ingvorsen
√ėstkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
85
3 Jan Thomassen
√ėstkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
70
3 Kjartan Maraas
√ėstkanten Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
70
5 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
50
5 Tron Vidar Engebakk
Unique BK
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
50
5 Morten Bjellås
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
50
5 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
50
9 Kensi Kion
√ėstkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
30
Show more
9 Sturla E. Haukeb√ł
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
30
9 Eirik Sandaaker
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
30
9 Alessandro Luca
√ėstkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
30
13 Kristian Lund Olås
√ėstkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
20
13 Axel Mikhail Dalberg
√ėstkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
20
13 Andris Viksnins
√ėstkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
20
13 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
√ėstkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
20
17 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
10
Entry deadline Feb 20, 2022, 4:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 20, 2022, 4:10 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings √ėBK ranking 2021/2022
Organizer √ėstkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Kensi Kion (lionessprincess91@gmail.com, 92225939)
More info
Last 9-ball of the month. Come and have some fun ūü§©
Ranking with more than 8 people. 2-4 players seeded.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
1
Norway
Tron Vidar Engebakk
-1
Sun 16:10  Table 2
2   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
 
4   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Andreassen
 
6   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Italy
Alessandro Luca
 
8   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Kensi Kion
0
Norway
Tron Vidar Engebakk
-1
Sun 17:22  Table 2
10   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
2
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
3
Sun 16:10  Table 3
11   
Norway
Sturla E. Haukeb√ł
2
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Sun 16:51  Table 6
12   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Sun 16:33  Table 3
13   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Sun 16:10  Table 5
14   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
2
Norway
Andris Viksnins
1
Sun 16:10  Table 6
15   
Norway
Axel Mikhail Dalberg
2
Italy
Alessandro Luca
2
Sun 16:58  Table 4
16   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
0
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Sun 16:10  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
1
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Sun 17:22  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Axel Mikhail Dalberg
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Andris Viksnins
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Andreassen
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
 
22   
Walk Over
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
 
23   
Walk Over
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
 
24   
Walk Over
Norway
Kensi Kion
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Norway
Axel Mikhail Dalberg
2
Sun 18:40  Table 3
26   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
1
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Sun 17:17  Table 5
27   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Sun 17:26  Table 6
28   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
2
Norway
Kensi Kion
0
Sun 18:17  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Tron Vidar Engebakk
-1
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
3
Sun 18:43  Table 5
30   
Norway
Sturla E. Haukeb√ł
2
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Sun 18:05  Table 4
31   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Morten Bjellås
2
Sun 17:51  Table 5
32   
Italy
Alessandro Luca
2
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
0
Sun 18:17  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Norway
Sturla E. Haukeb√ł
2
Sun 19:39  Table 3
34   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Norway
Eirik Sandaaker
3
Sun 19:26  Table 5
35   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Italy
Alessandro Luca
2
Sun 18:58  Table 6
36   
Norway
Kensi Kion
0
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 18:57  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Tron Vidar Engebakk
-1
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 20:42  Table 2
38   
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Norway
Emil Andreassen
2
Sun 20:42  Table 3
39   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
2
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Sun 20:42  Table 5
40   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
0
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Sun 20:42  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Sun 21:36  Table 3
42   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
0
Sun 21:36  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
43   
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
0
Sun 22:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants