Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 3, 2022

Sunday funday #12

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
100
2 Kim Bengtsson
6 (4/2) 37 (24/13)
65%
85
3 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
70
3 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
70
5 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
50
5 Axel Mikhail Dalberg
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
50
5 Christoffer Hansen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
50
5 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
50
9 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
30
9 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
30
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
30
9 Kristian Lund Olås
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
30
13 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
20
13 Jon Tarjei Bjørnhaug
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
20
13 Nikola Tadijanovic
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
20
13 Mona Søvold Sunde
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
20
Entry deadline Apr 3, 2022, 4:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 3, 2022, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings ØBK ranking 2021/2022
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Kensi Kion (lionessprincess91@gmail.com, 92225939)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
0
Sun 16:17  Table 2
2   
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
3
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
3
Sun 16:17  Table 6
3   
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Norway
Axel Mikhail Dalberg
2
Sun 16:17  Table 3
4   
Norway
Jon Tarjei Bjørnhaug
3
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
-1
Sun 16:17  Table 4
5   
Christoffer Hansen
2
Croatia
Nikola Tadijanovic
2
Sun 16:17  Table 5
6   
Norway
Kensi Kion
0
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Sun 16:50  Table 3
7   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Norway
Stig Nesvik
1
Sun 17:04  Table 6
8   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
Sun 17:11  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
3
Sun 17:20  Table 2
10   
Norway
Axel Mikhail Dalberg
2
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
-1
Sun 17:19  Table 4
11   
Christoffer Hansen
2
Norway
Kensi Kion
0
Sun 17:42  Table 3
12   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
1
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
Sun 17:50  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
0
Norway
Mona Søvold Sunde
3
Sun 17:46  Table 6
14   
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Norway
Jon Tarjei Bjørnhaug
3
Sun 17:54  Table 4
15   
Croatia
Nikola Tadijanovic
2
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Sun 18:23  Table 2
16   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Sun 18:26  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
0
Norway
Stig Nesvik
1
Sun 18:57  Table 5
18   
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Norway
Kensi Kion
0
Sun 18:28  Table 4
19   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Norway
Thomas Pedersen
-1
Sun 18:57  Table 2
20   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
3
Sun 18:59  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Sun 20:04  Table 3
22   
Norway
Axel Mikhail Dalberg
2
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
0
Sun 20:04  Table 2
23   
Christoffer Hansen
2
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Sun 20:04  Table 4
24   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
3
Sun 20:04  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
0
Sun 20:55  Table 2
26   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
Sun 21:05  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
27   
Sweden
Kim Bengtsson
2
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
-1
Sun 22:04  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants