Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 6, 2022

Sunday fun day #8

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (4/0) 29 (20/9)
69%
100
2 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
85
3 Vasileios Nikolaou
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
70
3 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
70
5 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
50
5 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
50
5 Kristian Lund Olås
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
50
5 Evert Andersson
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
50
9 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
30
9 Axel Mikhail Dalberg
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
30
9 Stein Erik Simonsen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
30
9 Petter Rognlien
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
30
Entry deadline Mar 6, 2022, 5:15 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 6, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings ØBK ranking 2021/2022
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Kjartan Maraas (kjartan.maraas@gmail.com, 97712276)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
2
Norway
Evert Andersson
Sun 17:10 
2   
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
1
Norway
Stein Erik Simonsen
Sun 17:12 
3   
Norway
Axel Mikhail Dalberg
2
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 17:12 
4   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
0
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Sun 17:12 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
5   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Petter Rognlien
2
Sun 18:03 
6   
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
1
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
1
Sun 18:13 
7   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 18:13 
8   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
0
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 18:02 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Evert Andersson
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
0
Sun 19:01 
10   
Norway
Stein Erik Simonsen
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 19:10 
11   
Norway
Axel Mikhail Dalberg
2
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
1
Sun 19:01 
12   
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Norway
Petter Rognlien
2
Sun 18:51 

Quarter final

Race to 5
13   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Sun 20:16 
14   
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
1
Norway
Kjartan Maraas
0
Sun 20:16 
15   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
1
Sun 20:16 
16   
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Norway
Evert Andersson
Sun 20:16 

Semi final

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
1
Sun 21:26 
18   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
1
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 21:21 

Final

Race to 5
19   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Lars Harby
-1
Sun 22:38 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants