Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 25 - July 26, 2021

Summer tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (4/0) 34 (24/10)
71%
2 Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
7 (5/2) 68 (37/31)
54%
3 Didrik Vatne
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
3 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
5 Jesper Gustafsson
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
5 Morten Bjellås
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
7 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
7 Kristian Lund Olås
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Kensi Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Øyvind Dale
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Andreas Bjørnhaug
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Ivar Lexi
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
Entry deadline Jul 25, 2021, 4:21 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 25, 2021, 4:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
More info
Summer tournament. 150,- entree fee. All out.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Lars Harby
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
1
Sun 16:35  Table 2
3   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 16:35  Table 3
4   
Norway
Kendall Kion
1
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
0
Sun 16:35  Table 6
5   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
2
Norway
Didrik Vatne
-1
Sun 16:35  Table 4
7   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
2
Norway
Øyvind Dale
2
Sun 16:35  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
1
  Table 2
10   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Norway
Kendall Kion
1
Sun 17:11  Table 3
11   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
1
Norway
Didrik Vatne
-1
Sun 17:34  Table 4
12   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
2
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
1
  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
 
14   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
1
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
0
Sun 17:11  Table 6
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Giena Tanilon
 
16   
Norway
Øyvind Dale
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
1
Sun 18:06  Table 3
18   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
0
Norway
Christian Wikeby
1
Sun 18:22  Table 4
19   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
2
Norway
Kendall Kion
1
Sun 17:53  Table 6
20   
Norway
Øyvind Dale
2
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
1
Sun 17:35  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 18:16  Table 5
22   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
-1
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
2
Sun 18:23  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Norway
Kristian Lund Olås
3
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
0
Sun 19:13  Table 3
24   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
2
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
1
Sun 18:46  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
0
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 20:02  Table 3
26   
Norway
Giena Tanilon
2
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
2
Sun 19:35  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Norway
Giena Tanilon
2
Sun 20:52  Table 2
28   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
-1
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
0
Sun 20:52  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Norway
Thorbjørn Vildar Dahl Eriksen
0
Sun 22:14  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants