Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 6 - June 7, 2017

Summer Trophy BonAparte (week 6) - 9 ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bart Houben
5 (5/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
50
2 Kenny Voets
6 (4/2) 31 (20/11)
65%
40
3 Sander Olislagers
5 (4/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
35
3 Tom Snyers
5 (4/1) 23 (17/6)
74%
35
5 Yves Daniels
5 (3/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
30
5 Stef Hermans
6 (4/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
30
5 Rudi Huygen
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
30
5 Thomas Vanbroekhoven
6 (4/2) 27 (17/10)
63%
30
9 Christof Moniquet
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
25
Show more
9 Rohnny Reyniers
3 (1/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
25
9 Ali Hoessein
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
25
9 Tom Byloos
4 (2/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
25
13 Kristof Vandenborn
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
25
13 Marc Vandeweyer
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
25
13 Wim Daniëls
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
25
13 Karim Rossoel
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
25
17 Lambeens Ward
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
20
17 Bert Lambeens
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
20
17 David Bartholomé
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
20
17 Niels Reekmans
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
20
17 Kristof Hermans
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
20
17 Christophe Senden
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
20
Starts Jun 6, 2017, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Summer Trophy 2017 Ranking
Contact Kristof Vandenborn (kristof.vandenborn@gmail.com) and Wim Scrayen (wim.scrayen@telenet.be)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Belgium
Rohnny Reyniers
Walk Over
 
2   
Belgium
Niels Reekmans
Belgium
Stef Hermans
Tue 19:00  Table 6
3   
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bart Houben
 
5   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Walk Over
 
6   
Belgium
bert lambeens
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Tue 19:00  Table 2
7   
Belgium
Wim Daniëls
Belgium
Christophe Senden
Tue 19:00  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Belgium
Christoph Moniquet
 
9   
Iraq
Ali Hoessein
Walk Over
 
10   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Kristof Hermans
Tue 18:57  Table 4
11   
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Tue 18:55  Table 1
12   
Walk Over
Belgium
Rudi Huygen
 
13   
Iraq
Katim Rossoel
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Belgium
Kenny Voets
 
15   
Netherlands
Sander Olislagers
Belgium
Ward Lambeens
Tue 19:00  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Belgium
Yves Daniels
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Belgium
Rohnny Reyniers
Belgium
Stef Hermans
Tue 19:30  Table 1
18   
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
Netherlands
Bart Houben
Tue 19:02  Table 2
19   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Tue 19:11  Table 4
20   
Belgium
Wim Daniëls
Belgium
Christoph Moniquet
Tue 19:22  Table 2
21   
Iraq
Ali Hoessein
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Tue 19:13  Table 3
22   
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Belgium
Rudi Huygen
Tue 19:00  Table 1
23   
Iraq
Katim Rossoel
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Tue 18:57  Table 4
24   
Netherlands
Sander Olislagers
Belgium
Yves Daniels
Tue 19:19  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Belgium
Niels Reekmans
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Belgium
bert lambeens
 
28   
Belgium
Christophe Senden
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Belgium
Kristof Hermans
 
30   
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Belgium
Ward Lambeens
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Belgium
Niels Reekmans
Belgium
Yves Daniels
Tue 20:17  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Iraq
Katim Rossoel
 
35   
Belgium
bert lambeens
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Tue 19:34  Table 4
36   
Belgium
Christophe Senden
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Tue 19:48  Table 3
37   
Belgium
Kristof Hermans
Belgium
Wim Daniëls
Tue 20:26  Table 1
38   
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Tue 19:35  Table 6
39   
Walk Over
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
 
40   
Belgium
Ward Lambeens
Belgium
Stef Hermans
Tue 20:05  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Belgium
Rohnny Reyniers
Netherlands
Bart Houben
Tue 20:03  Table 1
42   
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Belgium
Christoph Moniquet
Tue 20:04  Table 2
43   
Iraq
Ali Hoessein
Belgium
Rudi Huygen
Tue 20:28  Table 2
44   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Netherlands
Sander Olislagers
Tue 20:05  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Belgium
Yves Daniels
Iraq
Katim Rossoel
Tue 20:39  Table 1
46   
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Tue 20:38  Table 3
47   
Belgium
Wim Daniëls
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Tue 20:41  Table 4
48   
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
Belgium
Stef Hermans
Tue 20:30  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Belgium
Yves Daniels
Belgium
Christoph Moniquet
Tue 21:18  Table 4
50   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Rohnny Reyniers
Tue 21:02  Table 2
51   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Tue 21:18  Table 1
52   
Belgium
Stef Hermans
Iraq
Ali Hoessein
Tue 21:03  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
Bart Houben
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Tue 21:48  Table 2
54   
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Belgium
Yves Daniels
Tue 21:48  Table 1
55   
Belgium
Rudi Huygen
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Tue 21:48  Table 3
56   
Netherlands
Sander Olislagers
Belgium
Stef Hermans
Tue 21:48  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
Bart Houben
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Tue 22:26  Table 1
58   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Netherlands
Sander Olislagers
Tue 22:26  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Netherlands
Bart Houben
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Tue 22:53  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants