Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 1 - August 2, 2017

Summer Trophy BonAparte (week 14) - 9 ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Thomas Vanbroekhoven
6 (6/0) 32 (24/8)
75%
50
2 Kenny Voets
8 (6/2) 41 (26/15)
63%
40
3 Ivo Aarts
5 (4/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
35
3 Christof Moniquet
6 (4/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
35
5 Patricio Konings
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
30
5 Marc Vandeweyer
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
30
5 Roeland Willems
3 (2/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
30
5 Ali Hoessein
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
30
9 Bart Houben
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
25
Show more
9 Sander Olislagers
4 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
25
9 Tom Snyers
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
25
10 Rudi Huygen
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
25
13 Paul Gijbels
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
25
13 Kristof Hermans
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
25
13 Rohnny Reyniers
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
25
13 Ufuk Baygunes
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
25
17 Michael de Schepper
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
20
17 Jeroen den Rooijen
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
20
17 Johny Loix
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
20
17 Yves Daniels
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
20
17 Robbie Roemgens
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
20
17 Laura Boyen
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
20
17 Stefan Suro
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
20
17 jefrey guiban
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
20
25 Kristof Vandenborn
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
20
25 Wim Scrayen
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
20
25 David Bartholomé
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
0
25 Niels Reekmans
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
20
25 Stef Hermans
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
20
25 Tom Byloos
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
20
Starts Aug 1, 2017, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Summer Trophy 2017 Ranking
Contact Kristof Vandenborn (kristof.vandenborn@gmail.com), Wim Scrayen (wim.scrayen@telenet.be), David Bartholomé (david.bartholome@telenet.be) and Rohnny Reyniers (rohnny.reyniersmfci@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Belgium
Roeland Willems
Walk Over
 
2   
Belgium
Rohnny Reyniers
Belgium
Yves Daniels
Tue 19:38  Table 1
3   
Belgium
Stef Hermans
Netherlands
Patrick Konings
Tue 19:38  Table 2
4   
Belgium
Rudi Huygen
Belgium
Laura Boyen
Tue 19:38  Table 3
5   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Paul Gijbels
Tue 19:38  Table 4
6   
Iraq
Ali Hoessein
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Tue 19:38  Table 5
7   
Belgium
Kristof Hermans
Belgium
Christof Moniquet
Tue 19:38  Table 6
8   
Belgium
Niels Reekmans
Belgium
Johny Loix
Tue 19:53  Table 6
9   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Tue 20:05  Table 3
10   
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Netherlands
Jeroen den Rooijen
Tue 20:08  Table 1
11   
Netherlands
Sander Olislagers
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Tue 20:04 
12   
Philippines
Jeffrey Guiban
Belgium
Stefan Suro
Tue 20:07  Table 5
13   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Belgium
Ufuk Baygunes
Tue 20:12  Table 2
14   
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
Netherlands
Michael de Schepper
Tue 20:24  Table 4
15   
Netherlands
Bart Houben
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Tue 20:26  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Robbie Roemgens
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Belgium
Roeland Willems
Belgium
Yves Daniels
Tue 20:36  Table 1
18   
Netherlands
Patrick Konings
Belgium
Laura Boyen
Tue 20:37  Table 5
19   
Belgium
Paul Gijbels
Iraq
Ali Hoessein
Tue 20:38  Table 6
20   
Belgium
Christof Moniquet
Belgium
Johny Loix
Tue 20:42  Table 2
21   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Netherlands
Jeroen den Rooijen
Tue 20:49  Table 3
22   
Netherlands
Sander Olislagers
Philippines
Jeffrey Guiban
Tue 20:50  Table 4
23   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Netherlands
Michael de Schepper
Tue 20:58  Table 1
24   
Netherlands
Bart Houben
Netherlands
Robbie Roemgens
Tue 21:09  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Belgium
Rohnny Reyniers
 
26   
Belgium
Stef Hermans
Belgium
Rudi Huygen
Tue 21:12  Table 1
27   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Tue 21:12  Table 6
28   
Belgium
Kristof Hermans
Belgium
Niels Reekmans
Tue 21:24  Table 3
29   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Tue 21:21  Table 2
30   
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Belgium
Stefan Suro
Tue 20:36  Table 5
31   
Belgium
Ufuk Baygunes
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
Tue 21:31  Table 4
32   
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Belgium
Rohnny Reyniers
Netherlands
Robbie Roemgens
Tue 21:46  Table 2
34   
Belgium
Rudi Huygen
Netherlands
Michael de Schepper
Tue 21:40  Table 6
35   
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Philippines
Jeffrey Guiban
Tue 21:53  Table 3
36   
Belgium
Kristof Hermans
Netherlands
Jeroen den Rooijen
Tue 21:59  Table 1
37   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Johny Loix
Tue 22:01  Table 6
38   
Belgium
Stefan Suro
Belgium
Paul Gijbels
Tue 21:32  Table 5
39   
Belgium
Ufuk Baygunes
Belgium
Laura Boyen
Tue 22:10  Table 4
40   
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Belgium
Yves Daniels
Tue 21:33  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Belgium
Roeland Willems
Netherlands
Patrick Konings
Tue 22:07  Table 2
42   
Iraq
Ali Hoessein
Belgium
Christof Moniquet
Tue 22:27  Table 1
43   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Netherlands
Sander Olislagers
Tue 22:30  Table 6
44   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Netherlands
Bart Houben
Tue 22:30  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Belgium
Rohnny Reyniers
Belgium
Rudi Huygen
Tue 22:32  Table 2
46   
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Belgium
Kristof Hermans
Tue 22:32  Table 4
47   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Paul Gijbels
Tue 22:41  Table 5
48   
Belgium
Ufuk Baygunes
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Tue 22:50  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Belgium
Rudi Huygen
Belgium
Christof Moniquet
Tue 23:00  Table 1
50   
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Netherlands
Patrick Konings
Tue 23:02  Table 2
51   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Netherlands
Bart Houben
Tue 23:07  Table 5
52   
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Netherlands
Sander Olislagers
Tue 23:09  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Belgium
Roeland Willems
Belgium
Christof Moniquet
Tue 23:57  Table 1
54   
Iraq
Ali Hoessein
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Tue 23:57  Table 2
55   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Netherlands
Patrick Konings
Tue 23:57  Table 3
56   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Tue 23:57  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Belgium
Christof Moniquet
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Wed 01:11 
58   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
Wed 00:59 

Final

Race to 4
59   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Wed 01:21 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants