Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 2 - September 3, 2022

Summer Friday Open

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Eugenio Sturlese
4 (4/0) 32 (20/12)
63%
550
2 Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
480
3 Mario Faggioni
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
420
3 Davide Sini
3 (2/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
420
5 Tonino Rivieccio
2 (1/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
370
5 Valter Cavalli
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
370
5 Ivano Rossi
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
370
5 Angelo Papavero
2 (1/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
370
9 Matteo Viganego
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
330
Show more
9 Carlos Limachi
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
330
9 Fabrizio Orro
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
330
9 gianluca gallicchio
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 Hector Vasquez
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
330
9 Edward Limachi
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 Gian Cabella
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 Gianluca Cabella
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
17 Giorgia Grosso
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
Entry deadline Sep 2, 2022, 10:02 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 2, 2022, 9:20 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Matteo Viganego
Italy
Giorgia Grosso
Fri 21:51  Table 2
3   
Italy
gianluca gallicchio
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Valter Cavalli
 
5   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
 
7   
Italy
Gian Cabella
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Davide Sini
 
9   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Italy
Ivano Rossi
 
11   
Ecuador
Hector Vasquez
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
 
13   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Mario Faggioni
 
15   
Peru
Edward Limachi
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Angelo Papavero
 

Round 2

Race to 5
17   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Italy
Matteo Viganego
Fri 23:08  Table 2
18   
Italy
gianluca gallicchio
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Fri 21:57  Table 3
19   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Fri 21:18  Table 3
20   
Italy
Gian Cabella
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 21:18  Table 2
21   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Fri 22:12  Table 6
22   
Ecuador
Hector Vasquez
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Fri 22:20  Table 4
23   
Peru
Carlos Limachi
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Fri 21:18  Table 6
24   
Peru
Edward Limachi
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Fri 21:18  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
25   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Sat 00:23  Table 2
26   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Italy
Davide Sini
Fri 22:45  Table 3
27   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Fri 23:35  Table 6
28   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Italy
Angelo Papavero
Fri 22:26  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
29   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 01:13  Table 2
30   
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Sat 00:57  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
31   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Sat 02:02 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants