Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 31, 2022

Straight Pool Hausturnier 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Felix Vogel
6 (6/0) 38 (26/12)
68%
2 Marco Ciola
8 (6/2) 49 (31/18)
63%
3 Jassem Memmi
6 (4/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
3 Peter Rattacher
4 (3/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
5 Thomas Kirsch
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
5 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
5 Dietmar Pitz
5 (3/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
5 Uwe Kaiser
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
9 Robin Momsen
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
Show more
9 Conny Teichert
5 (3/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
9 Rolf Mahr
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Reiner Schaller
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
13 Marcel März
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Rainer Biermann
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
13 Christos Stamatoukos
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
13 Jonas Pelzel
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Josko Richi
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Marcel Rudert
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 markus bott
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Murat Yildirim
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Matthias Binz
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Mario Uhrhan
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Ibrahim Akkus
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Andreas Haupt
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
25 Harald Biel
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
25 Frank Cholibois
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Starts Mar 31, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Henry Reimer (henryreimer8888@gmail.com), Jonas Pelzel (Jonas.pelzel@web.de) and Peter Rattacher (rape75@gmx.de)
More info
Spielmodus: 9-Ball, die 9 liegt auf dem Fußpunkt.
Wechselbreak (keine Kitchen Rule)
Maximal 32 Teilnehmer
Doppel K.O.- System
4 Gewinnspiele

Letzten 8 Einfach K.O.
5 Gewinnspiele

Startgeld: 15€
13€ werden ausgespielt
2€ Jackpot
(3 Spieler werden um 22 Uhr gezogen)

Bitte die 3G Regel beachten:
Geboostert
Geimpft
oder Genesen
((WIR HABEN UND MACHEN KEINE SCHNELLTEST!))
Anwesenheit 19.00 Uhr
Beginn 19.30 Uhr

Anmeldung bis 19.00 Uhr Vorort
oder ab 18.00 Uhr unter 0641/4941350
Spielort:
Billard-Café Straight Pool
Grünberger Straße 140
35394 Gießen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Walk Over
 
2   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Dietmar Pitz
Thu 19:40  Table 14
3   
Germany
Harald Biel
Germany
Marco Ciola
Thu 19:40  Table 15
4   
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Germany
Uwe Kaiser
Thu 19:40  Table 16
5   
Austria
Peter Rattacher
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Marcel Rudert
Germany
Jonas Pelzel
Thu 19:41  Table 13
7   
Germany
Josko Richi
Germany
Rolf Mahr
Thu 20:11  Table 14
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Robin Momsen
 
9   
Germany
Marcel März
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Reiner Schaller
Germany
Matthias Binz
Thu 19:41  Table 12
11   
Germany
Conny Teichert
Germany
markus bott
Thu 19:41  Table 11
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
13   
Germany
Murat Yildirim
Germany
Mario Uhrhan
Thu 19:41  Table 10
14   
Frank Cholibois
Germany
Jassem Memmi
Thu 19:41  Table 9
15   
Germany
Christos Stamatoukos
Germany
Felix Vogel
Thu 20:16  Table 16
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Thu 20:41  Table 10
18   
Germany
Marco Ciola
Germany
Uwe Kaiser
Thu 20:29  Table 15
19   
Austria
Peter Rattacher
Germany
Jonas Pelzel
Thu 20:23  Table 13
20   
Germany
Rolf Mahr
Germany
Robin Momsen
Thu 20:43  Table 14
21   
Germany
Marcel März
Germany
Reiner Schaller
Thu 20:16  Table 12
22   
Germany
Conny Teichert
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Thu 20:46  Table 16
23   
Germany
Mario Uhrhan
Germany
Jassem Memmi
Thu 20:41  Table 9
24   
Germany
Felix Vogel
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Thu 21:26  Table 14

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Dietmar Pitz
 
26   
Germany
Harald Biel
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Thu 20:48  Table 11
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Marcel Rudert
 
28   
Germany
Josko Richi
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Matthias Binz
 
30   
Germany
markus bott
Walk Over
 
31   
Germany
Murat Yildirim
Frank Cholibois
Thu 20:49  Table 13
32   
Germany
Christos Stamatoukos
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Dietmar Pitz
Germany
Ibrahim Akkus
Thu 22:13  Table 11
34   
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Germany
Mario Uhrhan
Thu 21:36  Table 11
35   
Germany
Marcel Rudert
Germany
Conny Teichert
Thu 21:35  Table 13
36   
Germany
Josko Richi
Germany
Marcel März
Thu 20:52  Table 12
37   
Germany
Matthias Binz
Germany
Robin Momsen
Thu 21:33  Table 12
38   
Germany
markus bott
Germany
Jonas Pelzel
Thu 20:57  Table 10
39   
Germany
Murat Yildirim
Germany
Marco Ciola
Thu 21:37  Table 16
40   
Germany
Christos Stamatoukos
Germany
Andreas Haupt
Thu 21:21  Table 15

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Uwe Kaiser
Thu 21:55  Table 14
42   
Austria
Peter Rattacher
Germany
Rolf Mahr
Thu 22:03  Table 12
43   
Germany
Reiner Schaller
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Thu 21:46  Table 15
44   
Germany
Jassem Memmi
Germany
Felix Vogel
Thu 22:15  Table 14

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Dietmar Pitz
Germany
Rainer Biermann
Thu 22:45  Table 14
46   
Germany
Conny Teichert
Germany
Marcel März
Thu 22:27  Table 15
47   
Germany
Robin Momsen
Germany
Jonas Pelzel
Thu 22:03  Table 10
48   
Germany
Marco Ciola
Germany
Christos Stamatoukos
Thu 22:08  Table 16

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Dietmar Pitz
Germany
Rolf Mahr
Thu 23:55  Table 16
50   
Germany
Conny Teichert
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Thu 23:25  Table 14
51   
Germany
Robin Momsen
Germany
Jassem Memmi
Thu 22:43  Table 10
52   
Germany
Marco Ciola
Germany
Reiner Schaller
Thu 22:28  Table 16

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Germany
Uwe Kaiser
Germany
Marco Ciola
Thu 23:59  Table 11
54   
Austria
Peter Rattacher
Germany
Dietmar Pitz
Thu 23:59  Table 16
55   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Jassem Memmi
Thu 23:59  Table 15
56   
Germany
Felix Vogel
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Thu 23:59  Table 14

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Marco Ciola
Austria
Peter Rattacher
Fri 00:56  Table 11
58   
Germany
Jassem Memmi
Germany
Felix Vogel
Fri 00:50  Table 14

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Marco Ciola
Germany
Felix Vogel
Fri 01:36  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants