Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 21, 2019

Stötens jultävling

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Biljardklubben Stöten
7 (7/0) 74 (49/25)
66%
2 Senharip Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
6 (5/1) 58 (37/21)
64%
3 Kent Karlsson
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 59 (31/28)
53%
3 Mikael Blomkvist
6 (4/2) 66 (38/28)
58%
5 Andreas Lagemyr
Old Fellows Billiard Club
5 (4/1) 60 (30/30)
50%
5 Peter Eriksson
Old Fellows Billiard Club
5 (3/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
5 Håkan Örsbrink
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (4/1) 59 (33/26)
56%
5 Jani Kempas
5 (4/1) 56 (32/24)
57%
9 Stefan Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
Show more
9 Lazaros Zoupounidis
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Sabo Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
9 Adam Peteri
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
9 Andrian Ristic
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
9 Peter Kun
4 (2/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
9 Tommy Ericson
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
9 Glenn Andersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
17 Johan Svanberg
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
17 My Nguyen
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
17 Ulf Hjälmvall
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Rackim S Sornwong
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
17 Christopher Koba
Västerås Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
17 Petrus Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 34 (16/18)
47%
17 Jarmo Talvén
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
17 Erik Hård
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
17 Magnus Strand
Västerås Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
17 Conny Frodig
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
17 Mark Yousef
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
17 Mats Söderand
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
17 Stipo Jozic
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
17 Toivo Nissinen
3 (2/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
17 Chaly Bergling
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
17 Rickard Andersson
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
33 Patrik Enbom
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
33 Peter Åkesson
Old Fellows Billiard Club
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 Thea Svanberg
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
33 Peter Magnusson
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
33 Andreas Pettersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
33 Peter Hessedahl
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
33 Muang Villman
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 Peder Brunstedt
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Fredrik Haarberg
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Thomas Bjerke
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Håkan Byh
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Laith Albanaa
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 Krister Blixt
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
33 Kenneth Pålsson
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
33 Largo Callicra
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
888 Benny Spångberg
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
Entry deadline Dec 21, 2019, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 21, 2019, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (48 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Dresscode Inga badbyxor. Ingen bar överkropp.
Organizer Biljardklubben Stöten
More info
Startavgift 300 kr
Winners breaks.
Max 48 deltagare (först till kvarn)
Sidotävling: shootout med auktion under kvällen.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
2
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
2
Sat 12:45  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Mikael Blomkvist
3
Sweden
Christopher Koba
-1
Sat 12:46  Table 2
3   
Sweden
Mats Söderand
3
Sweden
Chaly Bergling
4
Sat 12:46  Table 3
4   
Sweden
Conny Frodig
1
Sweden
Krister Blixt
4
Sat 12:46  Table 4
5   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
1
Sweden
Toivo Nissinen
5
Sat 13:19  Table 3
6   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
4
Sweden
Petrus Azar
1
Sat 12:46  Table 5
7   
Sweden
Peter Magnusson
1
Sweden
Sabo Azar
1
Sat 12:46  Table 6
8   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
3
Sweden
Adam Peteri
1
Sat 12:47  Table 7
9   
Sweden
Rickard Andersson
5
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
-1
Sat 12:47  Table 8
10   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
0
Sweden
Benny Spångberg
3
Sat 12:47  Table 9
11   
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
1
Sweden
Jani Kempas
1
Sat 13:29  Table 7
12   
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
1
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
1
Sat 13:38  Table 1
13   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
1
Sweden
Magnus Strand
1
Sat 13:39  Table 8
14   
Sweden
Erik Hård
1
Sweden
Peter Kun
5
Sat 13:42  Table 9
15   
Sweden
Peter Eriksson
1
Sweden
My Nguyen
1
Sat 13:43  Table 2
16   
Sweden
Muang Villman
5
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
1
Sat 13:47  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
2
Sat 13:48  Table 5
18   
Sweden
Christopher Koba
-1
Sweden
Patrik Enbom
0
Sat 13:54  Table 3
19   
Sweden
Kenneth Pålsson
3
Sweden
Chaly Bergling
4
Sat 13:55  Table 6
20   
Sweden
Conny Frodig
1
Sweden
Ulf Hjälmvall
0
Sat 14:12  Table 6
21   
Sweden
Peter Hessedahl
5
Sweden
Toivo Nissinen
5
Sat 14:14  Table 9
22   
Sweden
Petrus Azar
1
Sweden
Thomas Bjerke
2
Sat 14:31  Table 1
23   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
-1
Sweden
Peter Magnusson
1
Sat 14:18  Table 2
24   
Sweden
Adam Peteri
1
Sweden
Fredrik Haarberg
1
Sat 14:37  Table 7
25   
Sweden
Tommy Ericson
3
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
-1
Sat 14:37  Table 8
26   
Sweden
Benny Spångberg
3
Greece
Lazaros Zoupounidis
1
Sat 14:38  Table 9
27   
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
1
Sweden
Jani Kempas
1
Sat 14:38  Table 5
28   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
1
Sweden
kent karlsson
0
Sat 14:51  Table 4
29   
Sweden
Johan Svanberg
0
Sweden
Magnus Strand
1
Sat 15:01  Table 3
30   
Sweden
Erik Hård
1
Sweden
Laith Albanaa
3
Sat 15:08  Table 2
31   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3
Sweden
My Nguyen
1
Sat 15:16  Table 6
32   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
1
Sweden
Thea Svanberg
5
Sat 15:17  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
2
Sweden
Thea Svanberg
5
Sat 16:17  Table 7
34   
Sweden
Mikael Blomkvist
3
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3
Sat 16:28  Table 5
35   
Sweden
Mats Söderand
3
Sweden
Laith Albanaa
3
Sat 16:03  Table 3
36   
Sweden
Krister Blixt
4
Sweden
Magnus Strand
1
Sat 16:03  Table 2
37   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
1
Sweden
kent karlsson
0
Sat 15:36  Table 4
38   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
4
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
1
Sat 15:45  Table 9
39   
Sweden
Sabo Azar
1
Sweden
Benny Spångberg
3
Sat 16:17 
40   
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
3
Sweden
Tommy Ericson
3
Sat 15:31  Table 7
41   
Sweden
Rickard Andersson
5
Sweden
Fredrik Haarberg
1
Sat 16:05  Table 8
42   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
0
Sweden
Peter Magnusson
1
Sat 15:27  Table 1
43   
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
1
Sweden
Thomas Bjerke
2
Sat 15:47  Table 5
44   
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
1
Sweden
Peter Hessedahl
5
Sat 16:30  Table 9
45   
Sweden
Peter Åkesson
1
Sweden
Conny Frodig
1
Sat 16:31  Table 6
46   
Sweden
Peter Kun
5
Sweden
Kenneth Pålsson
3
Sat 16:39  Table 1
47   
Sweden
Peter Eriksson
1
Sweden
Patrik Enbom
0
Sat 16:42  Table 3
48   
Sweden
Muang Villman
5
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Sat 16:43  Table 8

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
49   
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
2
Sweden
Rickard Andersson
5
Sat 17:14  Table 1
50   
Sweden
Christopher Koba
-1
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
1
Sat 17:14  Table 2
51   
Sweden
Chaly Bergling
4
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
0
Sat 17:14  Table 4
52   
Sweden
Ulf Hjälmvall
0
Sweden
kent karlsson
0
Sat 17:15  Table 5
53   
Sweden
Toivo Nissinen
5
Sweden
Sabo Azar
1
Sat 17:15  Table 7
54   
Sweden
Petrus Azar
1
Sweden
Peter Eriksson
1
Sat 17:57  Table 3
55   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
-1
Sweden
Mats Söderand
3
Sat 17:20  Table 8
56   
Sweden
Adam Peteri
1
Sweden
Conny Frodig
1
Sat 17:47  Table 7
57   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
-1
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
1
Sat 17:16  Table 9
58   
Greece
Lazaros Zoupounidis
1
Sweden
Mark Yousef
1
Sat 17:28  Table 6
59   
Sweden
Jani Kempas
1
Sweden
Magnus Strand
1
Sat 17:51  Table 4
60   
Sweden
Jarmo Talvén
1
Sweden
Tommy Ericson
3
Sat 18:05  Table 2
61   
Sweden
Johan Svanberg
0
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
1
Sat 18:06  Table 1
62   
Sweden
Erik Hård
1
Sweden
Mikael Blomkvist
3
Sat 18:13  Table 9
63   
Sweden
My Nguyen
1
Sweden
Peter Kun
5
Sat 18:16  Table 8
64   
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
1
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
2
Sat 18:25  Table 5

Last sixteen

Race to 7
65   
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
2
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
1
Sat 18:36  Table 8
66   
Sweden
Stefan Ericson
0
Sweden
kent karlsson
0
Sat 18:38  Table 6
67   
Sweden
Sabo Azar
1
Sweden
Peter Eriksson
1
Sat 18:39  Table 3
68   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
-1
Sweden
Adam Peteri
1
Sat 18:45  Table 9
69   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
-1
Greece
Lazaros Zoupounidis
1
Sat 18:44  Table 7
70   
Sweden
Jani Kempas
1
Sweden
Tommy Ericson
3
Sat 18:58  Table 2
71   
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
1
Sweden
Mikael Blomkvist
3
Sat 19:46  Table 6
72   
Sweden
Peter Kun
5
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
1
Sat 19:16  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 7
73   
Sweden
Håkan Örsbrink
2
Sweden
kent karlsson
0
Sat 20:48  Table 6
74   
Sweden
Peter Eriksson
1
Sweden
Senharip Azar
-1
Sat 20:51  Table 9
75   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
-1
Sweden
Jani Kempas
1
Sat 20:57  Table 8
76   
Sweden
Mikael Blomkvist
3
Sweden
Andreas Lagemyr
1
Sat 20:52  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 7
77   
Sweden
kent karlsson
0
Sweden
Senharip Azar
-1
Sat 23:09  Table 8
78   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
-1
Sweden
Mikael Blomkvist
3
Sat 23:09  Table 9

Final

Race to 7
79   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
-1
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
-1
Sun 00:20  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants