Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 3, 2024

Springmar snuukri meistriliiga 2024 2. etapp

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Estonia Denis Sokolov
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
5 (5/0) 13 (11/2)
85%
500
2 Estonia Juss Saska
5 (4/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
420
3 Estonia Nikita Soo
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
5 (4/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
360
3 Estonia Jüri Järvet
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
5 (3/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
360
5 Estonia Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
320
5 Estonia Silver Vrait
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
320
5 Estonia Karl Oskar Toovere
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (2/1) 6 (4/2)
67%
320
5 Estonia Aleksandr Vlassov
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
320
9 Estonia Frank Ravoit
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
280
9 Estonia Anton Bõkov
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
280
9 Estonia Ville Pärn
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
280
9 Estonia Krister Raudsepp
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
280
13 Estonia Edgar Maloverian
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (0/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
260
Starts Mar 3, 2024, 10:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 2, 2024, 12:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Contact Toomas Tartes
Rankings Springmar snuukri meistriliiga 2024
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Denis Sokolov 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 0 0.8 2
2 Silver Vrait 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Krister Raudsepp 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nikita Soo 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Jüri Järvet 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Anton Bõkov 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 1
4 Edgar Maloverian 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Karl Oskar Toovere 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 2
2 Aleksandr Vlassov 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Frank Ravoit 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Juss Saska 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 2
2 Aleksandra Sinilnikova 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.4 1
3 Ville Pärn 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Best of 3
1-A   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Krister Raudsepp
Sun 10:08  Table 4 K
2-B   
Estonia
Jüri Järvet
Estonia
Nikita Soo
Sun 15:30  Table 5 K
3-B   
Estonia
Anton Bõkov
Estonia
Edgar Maloverian
Sun 10:15  Table 5 K
4-C   
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Estonia
Frank Ravoit
Sun 10:08  Table 6 K
5-D   
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Estonia
Juss Saska
Sun 10:10  Table 2 TSV

Round 2

Best of 3
6-A   
Estonia
Krister Raudsepp
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Sun 11:30  Table 4 K
7-B   
Estonia
Jüri Järvet
Estonia
Edgar Maloverian
Sun 12:33  Table 5 K
8-B   
Estonia
Nikita Soo
Estonia
Anton Bõkov
Sun 13:00  Table 6 K
9-C   
Estonia
Frank Ravoit
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Sun 11:09  Table 6 K
10-D   
Estonia
Juss Saska
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Sun 11:30  Table 2 TSV

Round 3

Best of 3
11-A   
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Sun 13:17  Table 4 K
12-B   
Estonia
Jüri Järvet
Estonia
Anton Bõkov
Sun 14:30  Table 5 K
13-B   
Estonia
Edgar Maloverian
Estonia
Nikita Soo
Sun 14:30  Table 6 K
14-C   
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Sun 12:00  Table 6 K
15-D   
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Sun 12:36  Table 2 TSV

Quarter final

Best of 3
16   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Sun 16:54  Table 6 K
17   
Estonia
Nikita Soo
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Sun 17:00  Table 6 K
18   
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Estonia
Jüri Järvet
Sun 16:54  Table 5 K
19   
Estonia
Juss Saska
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Sun 16:54  Table 4 K

Semi final

Best of 3
20   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Nikita Soo
Sun 19:28  Table 4 K
21   
Estonia
Jüri Järvet
Estonia
Juss Saska
Sun 17:30  Table 4 K

Final

Best of 3
22   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Juss Saska
Sun 20:25  Table 4 K

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants