Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 15, 2021

Sport Pub Goes Finaledag Zomer ranking 2021

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Christoph Marien
6 (5/1) 69 (43/26)
62%
2 Ronny Brocken
5 (4/1) 48 (34/14)
71%
3 Marcel Mouwen
6 (4/2) 54 (34/20)
63%
3 Thomas Vanbroekhoven
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
5 Joey van Gils
5 (3/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
5 Matthias Droesbeke
4 (2/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
7 Ruud Schilders
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
7 Joeri van den Broeck
4 (2/2) 40 (16/24)
40%
9 Vincent Peemen
Sport Pub Goes
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
Show more
9 Jeroen Rijsdijk
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 Kris Vanmechelen
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Erik Dieleman
5 (3/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
13 Mirjam Alfons
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
13 Patrick Verschueren
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
13 Martin Koot
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
13 Peter Kwant
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
17 Chris Hoth
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
17 Dennis Koot
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
999 Matteo Speelman
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Danny Zwegers
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Aug 15, 2021, 11:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer Sport Pub Goes
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31113211843)
More info
Finaledag zomerranking Poolen

Deelname = 4 x meegedaan in de zomertoernooien.

Opgebouwde prijzengeld van € 10,00 deelnames
-40% dagprijs
-40% finaledag
-20% eindranking zomerranking
Per deelname sponsort SPG € 2,00 extra per deelname spelers voor de finalepot.

Zaal open 11:00 start 11:30
DKO tot laatste 8

Finaledag 15 augustus, lag winst bepaald spelsoort.
Start:
- 8 Ball race naar 6
- 9 Ball race naar 7
- 10 ball race naar 6

Prijzenverdeling:

Eindranking na 6 speeldagen (20% overige prijzenpot):
1e: 50% prijzenpot = € 130,00
2e: 35% prijzenpot = € 91,00
3e: 15% prijzenpot = € 39,00

Finaledag top 8 prijs ( 40% prijzenpot + €2,00 per deelnames ranking )
1e: 35% prijzenpot = € 273,00
2e: 20% prijzenpot = € 156,00
3e: 10% prijzenpot = € 78,00
5e: 6,25% prijzenpot = € 48,75
vanaf 9e plaats consumptie van het huis.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Sun 11:35  Table 18
2   
Netherlands
Matthias Droesbeke
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
 
4   
Belgium
Patrick Verschueren
Netherlands
Matteo Speelman
Sun 11:30  Table 17
5   
Netherlands
Danny Zwegers
Netherlands
Martin Koot
Sun 11:30  Table 16
6   
Netherlands
Joey Van Gils
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
 
8   
Netherlands
Erik Dieleman
Netherlands
Peter Kwant
Sun 11:35  Table 15

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
Sun 12:36  Table 16
10   
Netherlands
Matthias Droesbeke
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Sun 11:35  Table 13
11   
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Sun 11:35  Table 12
12   
Belgium
Patrick Verschueren
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Sun 11:35  Table 17
13   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Netherlands
Martin Koot
Sun 11:35  Table 16
14   
Netherlands
Joey Van Gils
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Sun 11:35  Table 19
15   
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sun 11:35  Table 14
16   
Netherlands
Erik Dieleman
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Sun 12:13  Table 15

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Netherlands
Erik Dieleman
Sun 12:40  Table 11
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
 
19   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Joey Van Gils
 
20   
Netherlands
Matteo Speelman
Netherlands
Martin Koot
 
21   
Netherlands
Danny Zwegers
Belgium
Patrick Verschueren
 
22   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
 
23   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
 
24   
Netherlands
Peter Kwant
Netherlands
Chris Hoth
Sun 13:18  Table 16

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Netherlands
Erik Dieleman
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Sun 13:25  Table 11
26   
Netherlands
Joey Van Gils
Netherlands
Martin Koot
Sun 12:33  Table 13
27   
Belgium
Patrick Verschueren
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
Sun 13:01  Table 19
28   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
Peter Kwant
Sun 14:32  Table 16

Winner round 2

Race to 7
29   
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Netherlands
Matthias Droesbeke
Sun 13:19  Table 18
30   
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Sun 13:02  Table 12
31   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
R1
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Sun 13:02  Table 15
32   
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Sun 13:02  Table 17

Loser round 3

Race to 7
33   
Netherlands
Erik Dieleman
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Sun 14:02  Table 11
34   
Netherlands
Joey Van Gils
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Sun 14:59  Table 11
35   
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Sun 14:02  Table 12
36   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Sun 15:21  Table 13

Loser round 4

Race to 7
37   
Netherlands
Ruud Schilders
Netherlands
Joey Van Gils
Sun 15:59  Table 19
38   
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Sun 15:59  Table 11

Winners qualification

Race to 8
39   
Netherlands
Matthias Droesbeke
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Sun 15:04  Table 12
40   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
R1
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Sun 15:04  Table 13

Losers qualification

Race to 8
41   
Netherlands
Joey Van Gils
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Sun 17:13  Table 11
42   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Matthias Droesbeke
Sun 17:11  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 8
43   
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Sun 18:52  Table 12
44   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Sun 18:52  Table 11

Final

Race to 8
45   
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Belgium
Christoph Marien
Sun 20:14  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants