Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 1, 2018

Speedpool Horten BK julebord edition

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Dec 1, 2018, 8:45 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Contact Eirik Riisnæs (eirik.riisnaes@hotmail.com, 95775795)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Øystein Moe
Norway
Stian Lie
Sat 20:59 
3   
Norway
Jens H. Bang
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
Sat 21:01 
4   
Norway
Harald Riisnæs
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Sat 21:01 
5   
Norway
Øystein Kjelling
Norway
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
Sat 21:03 
6   
Norway
Scott Solberg
Norway
Marius Torsheim
Sat 21:04 
7   
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
Germany
Elon Faber
Sat 21:06 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 1
9   
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
Norway
Øystein Moe
Sat 21:09 
10   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
Norway
Harald Riisnæs
Sat 21:10 
11   
Norway
Øystein Kjelling
Norway
Marius Torsheim
Sat 21:12 
12   
Germany
Elon Faber
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
Sat 21:13 

Loser round 1

Race to 1
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Stian Lie
 
14   
Norway
Jens H. Bang
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Sat 21:15 
15   
Norway
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
Norway
Scott Solberg
Sat 21:16 
16   
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 1
17   
Norway
Stian Lie
Germany
Elon Faber
Sat 21:18 
18   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Norway
Øystein Kjelling
Sat 21:19 
19   
Norway
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
Norway
Harald Riisnæs
Sat 21:21 
20   
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
Sat 21:23 

Winners qualification

Race to 1
21   
Norway
Øystein Moe
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
Sat 21:24 
22   
Norway
Marius Torsheim
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
Sat 21:26 

Loser round 3

Race to 1
23   
Norway
Stian Lie
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Sat 21:27 
24   
Norway
Harald Riisnæs
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
Sat 21:28 

Losers qualification

Race to 1
25   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Norway
Øystein Moe
Sat 21:31 
26   
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
Sat 21:32 

Semi final

Race to 1
27   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Sat 21:35 
28   
Norway
Marius Torsheim
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
Sat 21:36 

Final

Race to 1
29   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
Sat 21:38 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment