Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 8, 2020

Sommer B-side dobbel Cup

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
4 (4/0) 45 (28/17)
62%
2 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 47 (24/23)
51%
3 Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
3 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
5 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
5 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
7 Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
7 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
Entry deadline Aug 8, 2020, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 8, 2020, 6:55 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (8 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Lars Harby
1
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
3
Sat 18:07  Table 1
2   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Norway
Giena Tanilon
4
Sat 18:08  Table 2
3   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
2
Sat 18:08  Table 3
4   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Norway
Stig Nesvik
3
Sat 18:08  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 7
5   
Norway
Lars Harby
1
Norway
Giena Tanilon
4
Sat 19:17  Table 1
6   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Sat 18:53  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 7
7   
Norway
Trond-Michael Borrie Stensrød
3
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Sat 19:17  Table 4
8   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
2
Norway
Stig Nesvik
3
Sat 18:53  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Norway
Emil Andreassen
3
Sat 20:01  Table 3
10   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
2
Norway
Giena Tanilon
4
Sat 19:54  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
11   
Norway
Lars Harby
1
Norway
Albert Roman Borrie Stensrød
0
Sat 20:42  Table 2
12   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Norway
Giena Tanilon
4
Sat 20:43  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
13   
Norway
Lars Harby
1
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
4
Sat 21:39  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment