Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 15, 2022

Sommarcupen 2022

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lars-Göran Strand
Gefle Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 199 (113/86)
57%
125
2 Daniel Ytterbom
6 (4/2) 195 (87/108)
45%
75
3 Hannes Jonsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 103 (57/46)
55%
60
3 Janne lindmark
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 150 (72/78)
48%
60
5 Jörgen svedlund
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (1/2) 102 (48/54)
47%
50
5 Oscar Wåhlen
Sandviken biljardförening
2 (1/1) 62 (39/23)
63%
50
5 Tommy Johnsson
3 (2/1) 106 (56/50)
53%
50
5 Peter Tällberg
2 (1/1) 72 (39/33)
54%
50
9 Zan Sammalisto
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 110 (53/57)
48%
40
9 Dan Andersson
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 69 (29/40)
42%
40
9 Mats Westergren
2 (0/2) 73 (33/40)
45%
40
9 Tom Brodin
2 (0/2) 69 (29/40)
42%
40
Starts Aug 15, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Sommarcupen 2022
Organizer Gefle Biljardklubb
More info
5a-9a med HCP. TimeCap 60min/match

Fri värmning för tävlingsdeltagare från 17:00. Tävlingsstart 18:00 Kom i tid.

Anmälan kan ske från och med nu då detta publiceras. SWISH: 123 655 2749.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
3
Sweden
Mats Westergren
11
Mon 18:01  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
13
Sweden
Tom Brodin
5
Mon 18:01  Table 2
3   
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-2
Sweden
Dan Andersson
-9
Mon 18:01  Table 3
4   
Sweden
Janne lindmark
4
Sweden
Lars-Göran Strand
9
Mon 18:01  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 20
5   
Sweden
Hannes Jonsson
12
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
3
Mon 18:43  Table 1
6   
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
13
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
9
Mon 19:10  Table 2
7   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
12
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-2
Mon 19:10  Table 3
8   
Sweden
Lars-Göran Strand
9
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
14
Mon 19:11  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
11
Sweden
Lars-Göran Strand
9
Mon 19:21  Table 4
10   
Sweden
Tom Brodin
5
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-2
Mon 20:26 
11   
Sweden
Dan Andersson
-9
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
9
Mon 19:28  Table 2
12   
Sweden
Janne lindmark
4
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
3
Mon 19:29  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 20
13   
Sweden
Hannes Jonsson
12
Sweden
Jörgen svedlund
9
Mon 20:46  Table 1
14   
Sweden
Tommy Johnsson
13
Sweden
Lars-Göran Strand
9
Mon 20:46  Table 2
15   
Sweden
Oscar Wåhlen
12
Sweden
Janne lindmark
4
Mon 20:46  Table 3
16   
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
14
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-2
Mon 20:46  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Hannes Jonsson
12
Sweden
Lars-Göran Strand
9
Mon 21:36  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Janne lindmark
4
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-2
Mon 22:18  Table 4

Final

Race to 20
19   
Sweden
Lars-Göran Strand
9
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-2
Mon 23:29 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants