Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 18, 2021

Sommarcupen 2021

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Daniel Ytterbom
5 (4/1) 164 (98/66)
60%
125
2 Roberth Markewall
5 (4/1) 161 (95/66)
59%
75
3 Staffan Hellstrand
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 141 (74/67)
52%
60
3 Mats Westergren
3 (2/1) 107 (59/48)
55%
60
5 Zan Sammalisto
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 100 (53/47)
53%
50
5 Håkan Thunman
2 (1/1) 65 (29/36)
45%
50
5 Hannes Jonsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 91 (35/56)
38%
50
5 Mats Lundberg
3 (1/2) 110 (56/54)
51%
50
9 Robert Solvefjord
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 94 (37/57)
39%
40
9 Johnny Homer Holmér
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 59 (19/40)
32%
40
9 Nathalie Holmér
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 108 (50/58)
46%
40
9 Peter Tällberg
2 (0/2) 70 (30/40)
43%
40
Starts Jul 18, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Sommarcupen 2021
Organizer Gefle Biljardklubb
More info
5a-9a med HCP. TimeCap 60min/match

Hallen öppnar 17:00. Tävlingsstart 17:30. Kom i tid.

Anmälan kan ske från och med nu då detta publiceras. SWISH: 123 655 2749.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
14
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
6
Sun 17:34  Table 2
2   
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
13
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-2
Sun 17:34  Table 3
3   
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
14
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
5
Sun 17:34  Table 4
4   
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
2
Sweden
Johnny Homer Holmér
5
Sun 17:34  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 20
5   
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
6
Sun 18:00  Table 2
6   
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
13
Sweden
Håkan Thunman
-3
Sun 18:17  Table 3
7   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
11
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
5
Sun 18:27 
8   
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
2
Sweden
Hannes Jonsson
10
Sun 18:27 

Losers qualification

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Peter Tällberg
14
Sweden
Hannes Jonsson
10
Sun 19:27  Table 4
10   
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-2
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
5
Sun 19:08 
11   
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
14
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
13
Sun 19:07 
12   
Sweden
Johnny Homer Holmér
5
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Sun 18:50  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 20
13   
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
6
Sweden
Hannes Jonsson
10
Sun 19:54  Table 2
14   
Sweden
Håkan Thunman
-3
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-2
Sun 19:54  Table 3
15   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
11
Sweden
Mats Lundberg
14
Sun 19:54  Table 4
16   
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
2
Sweden
Zan Sammalisto
5
Sun 19:54  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Staffan Hellstrand
6
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-2
Sun 20:54  Table 3
18   
Sweden
Mats Westergren
11
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
2
Sun 20:55  Table 4

Final

Race to 20
19   
Sweden
Daniel Ytterbom
-2
Sweden
Roberth Markewall
2
Sun 22:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants