Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10, 2020

Snuukri meistriliiga VIII etapp

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Andres Petrov
5 (5/0) 11 (11/0)
100%
500
2 Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Break & Run
6 (4/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
420
3 Mario Märtsin
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
360
3 Aleksandr Vlassov
5 (3/2) 10 (6/4)
60%
360
5 Denis Sokolov
4 (3/1) 9 (7/2)
78%
320
5 Ville Pärn
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
4 (2/2) 9 (5/4)
56%
320
5 Marten Ollesk
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
320
5 Mauri Nurmsalu
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
4 (3/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
320
9 Ants-Kristjan Masing
Kalevi Piljardikool
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
280
9 Sulev Teppart
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
280
9 Silver Vrait
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
280
9 Karl Oskar Toovere
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
280
13 Mario Kadastik
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (0/3) 6 (0/6)
0%
260
13 Heigo Harend
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (0/3) 6 (0/6)
0%
260
13 Marko Jerśov
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (1/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
260
Entry deadline Oct 9, 2020, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 10, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (15 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Snuukri meistriliiga 2020
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Contact Mario Märtsin

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andres Petrov 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 2
2 Mario Märtsin 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Sulev Teppart 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marten Ollesk 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 0 0 0 0.667 2
2 Aleksandra Sinilnikova 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Silver Vrait 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 0 0 0 0.286 1
4 Marko Jerśov 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Denis Sokolov 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 3
2 Aleksandr Vlassov 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 Karl Oskar Toovere 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Mario Kadastik 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mauri Nurmsalu 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Ville Pärn 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 0 0 0 0.714 2
3 Ants-Kristjan Masing 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Heigo Harend 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Estonia
Sulev Teppart
Estonia
Mario Märtsin
Sat 10:41  Table 5
2-B   
Estonia
Marko Jerśov
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Sat 09:51  Table 1
3-B   
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Estonia
Marten Ollesk
Sat 09:52  Table 2
4-C   
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
Sat 09:52  Table 3
5-C   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Sat 09:52  Table 4
6-D   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Sat 10:00  Table 5
7-D   
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Estonia
Mauri Nurmsalu
Sat 09:52  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 2
8-A   
Estonia
Mario Märtsin
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Sat 12:05  Table 5
9-B   
Estonia
Marko Jerśov
Estonia
Marten Ollesk
Sat 12:05  Table 2
10-B   
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Sat 12:05  Table 1
11-C   
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Sat 11:26  Table 3
12-C   
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Sat 11:27  Table 4
13-D   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Mauri Nurmsalu
Sat 13:02  Table 6
14-D   
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Estonia
Ville Pärn
 

Round 3

Race to 2
15-A   
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Estonia
Sulev Teppart
Sat 12:37  Table 5
16-B   
Estonia
Marko Jerśov
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Sat 13:37  Table 2
17-B   
Estonia
Marten Ollesk
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Sat 13:36  Table 1
18-C   
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Sat 13:03  Table 4
19-C   
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
Sat 13:03  Table 3
20-D   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Sat 14:35 
21-D   
Estonia
Mauri Nurmsalu
Estonia
Heigo Harend
 

Quarter final

Race to 2
22   
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Sat 16:42  Table 5
23   
Estonia
Marten Ollesk
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Sat 15:41  Table 1
24   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Mario Märtsin
Sat 16:02  Table 2
25   
Estonia
Mauri Nurmsalu
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Sat 16:02  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 2
26   
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Sat 17:16  Table 1
27   
Estonia
Mario Märtsin
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Sat 17:16  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
28   
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Sat 20:06  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants