Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 19, 2020

Snuukri meistriliiga VII etapp

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Andres Petrov
6 (6/0) 13 (13/0)
100%
500
2 Viktor Podpaskov
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
6 (4/2) 15 (9/6)
60%
420
3 Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Break & Run
5 (3/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
360
3 Karl Oskar Toovere
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
5 (3/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
360
5 Mario Märtsin
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
4 (3/1) 8 (6/2)
75%
320
5 Denis Sokolov
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
320
5 Silver Vrait
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
4 (3/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
320
5 Aleksandr Vlassov
4 (2/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
320
9 Ville Pärn
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (1/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
280
9 Marko Jerśov
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
280
9 Mauri Nurmsalu
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (2/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
280
9 Jüri Järvet
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
280
13 Sulev Teppart
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (0/3) 6 (0/6)
0%
260
13 Mario Kadastik
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (0/3) 6 (0/6)
0%
260
13 Erki Aring
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (0/3) 7 (1/6)
14%
260
13 Edgar Maloverian
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (0/3) 9 (3/6)
33%
260
Entry deadline Sep 17, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 19, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Snuukri meistriliiga 2020
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Contact Mario Märtsin

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mario Märtsin 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 3
2 Denis Sokolov 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Marko Jerśov 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Erki Aring 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Aleksandr Vlassov 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 2
2 Aleksandra Sinilnikova 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Mauri Nurmsalu 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Edgar Maloverian 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Silver Vrait 3 3 0 0 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Viktor Podpaskov 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 2
3 Ville Pärn 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Sulev Teppart 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Andres Petrov 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 3
2 Karl Oskar Toovere 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Jüri Järvet 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Mario Kadastik 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Erki Aring
Sat 09:50  Table 1
2-A   
Estonia
Mario Märtsin
Estonia
Marko Jerśov
Sat 10:02  Table 2
3-B   
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Estonia
Mauri Nurmsalu
Sat 10:02  Table 3
4-B   
Estonia
Edgar Maloverian
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Sat 10:02  Table 4
5-C   
Estonia
Viktor Podpaskov
Estonia
Sulev Teppart
Sat 10:02  Table 5
6-C   
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Sat 10:02  Table 6
7-D   
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Sat 11:31  Table 1
8-D   
Estonia
Jüri Järvet
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
Sat 11:15  Table 2

Round 2

Race to 2
9-A   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Marko Jerśov
Sat 11:32  Table 3
10-A   
Estonia
Erki Aring
Estonia
Mario Märtsin
Sat 11:33  Table 5
11-B   
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Sat 12:35  Table 6
12-B   
Estonia
Mauri Nurmsalu
Estonia
Edgar Maloverian
Sat 11:53  Table 4
13-C   
Estonia
Viktor Podpaskov
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Sat 12:36  Table 2
14-C   
Estonia
Sulev Teppart
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Sat 12:36  Table 5
15-D   
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
Sat 12:52  Table 3
16-D   
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Estonia
Jüri Järvet
Sat 12:48  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 2
17-A   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Mario Märtsin
Sat 13:19  Table 1
18-A   
Estonia
Marko Jerśov
Estonia
Erki Aring
Sat 13:34  Table 6
19-B   
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Estonia
Edgar Maloverian
Sat 14:03  Table 3
20-B   
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Estonia
Mauri Nurmsalu
Sat 14:04  Table 4
21-C   
Estonia
Viktor Podpaskov
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Sat 15:07  Table 2
22-C   
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Estonia
Sulev Teppart
Sat 15:08  Table 6
23-D   
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Estonia
Jüri Järvet
Sat 14:16  Table 5
24-D   
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Sat 14:37  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 2
25   
Estonia
Mario Märtsin
Estonia
Viktor Podpaskov
Sat 18:12  Table 1
26   
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Sat 18:12  Table 3
27   
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Sat 18:12  Table 5
28   
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Sat 17:14 

Semi final

Race to 2
29   
Estonia
Viktor Podpaskov
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Sat 18:48  Table 1
30   
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Sat 19:04  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
31   
Estonia
Viktor Podpaskov
Estonia
Andres Petrov
Sat 20:04  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants