Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 22 - October 23, 2022

Snooker_22/23 ZST 1 - tableau final - zone Ouest - Dinard

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 France Bruno Peigne
4 (4/0) 15 (11/4)
73%
42
2 France Youssef Lahlou
4 (3/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
3 France Dimitri Vivier
3 (2/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
52, 41
3 Morocco Bensalem BENMASSOUD
3 (2/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
5 France Jérôme Chatet
2 (1/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
5 Fabien Gourichon
2 (1/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
5 France LUDOVIC LEDUEY
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
5 France LOIC BECAM
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
9 France Malo Dory Geffroy
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Philippe Lainé
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Pascal Valentin
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 France Anthony Defreville
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 France Eric Guignard
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 France Adrien Frostin
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 France Brieuc DELACOTTE
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 France Nicolas Bernard
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
Starts Oct 22, 2022, 10:00 AM Until Oct 23, 2022 (local time)
Organizer FF Billard
Contact Bertrand ROUSSEL (bertrandroussel@sfr.fr)
Rankings Classement national Toutes catégories 2022-2023 and Classement ZST Ouest 2022-2023
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Tenue sportive commune à toutes les disciplines et toutes les phases de jeu
– Polo à manches courtes ou longues, rentré dans le pantalon (les polos d’arbitres sont
interdits aux joueurs).
– Pantalon de ville de couleur unie (les jeans et survêtements sont interdits).
– Chaussettes, mi-bas ou bas.
– Chaussures fermées de couleur unie

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Best of 3
1   
France
Adrien Frostin (FFB)
Fabien Gourichon (FFB)
Sat 21:54 
2   
Morocco
Bensalem BENMASSOUD
France
Malo Dory Geffroy (FFB)
Sat 21:55 
3   
France
Anthony Defreville
France
Jérôme Chatet (FFB)
Sat 21:55 
4   
France
youssef lahlou
France
Nicolas Bernard
Sat 21:55 
5   
Philippe Lainé (FFB)
France
Loic Becam (FFB)
Sat 21:55 
6   
France
Bruno Peigne
France
Brieuc Delacotte (FFB)
Sat 21:55 
7   
France
Ludovic Leduey (FFB)
France
Eric Guignard (FFB)
Sat 21:55 
8   
Pascal Valentin (FFB)
France
Dimitri Vivier
Sat 21:55 

Quarter final

Best of 5
9   
Fabien Gourichon (FFB)
Morocco
Bensalem BENMASSOUD
Sun 09:50  Table 1
10   
France
Jérôme Chatet (FFB)
France
youssef lahlou
Sun 09:16  Table 2
11   
France
Loic Becam (FFB)
France
Bruno Peigne
Sun 09:16  Table 3
12   
France
Ludovic Leduey (FFB)
France
Dimitri Vivier
Sun 09:16  Table 4

Semi final

Best of 5
13   
Morocco
Bensalem BENMASSOUD
France
youssef lahlou
Sun 14:36 
14   
France
Bruno Peigne
France
Dimitri Vivier
Sun 12:37 

Final

Best of 5
15   
France
youssef lahlou
France
Bruno Peigne
Sun 16:45 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants