Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 20, 2019

Snooker Nationale Ranking Leiden 2019

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Joris Maas
5 (5/0) 17 (15/2)
88%
64, 58
2 Raymon Fabrie
5 (4/1) 16 (12/4)
75%
70, 44, 40, 40
3 Arya Sohrabi
4 (3/1) 12 (9/3)
75%
58, 57, 41, 41, 41, 31
3 Dennis van der Zee
4 (3/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
42
5 Berry Franssen
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
5 Bobby Jahangir
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
5 Raymond Huisman
3 (2/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
5 Marc Nieuweboer
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
9 Peter Rath
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
Show more
9 Ameer Baksh
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Ronald Brouwer
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Tonnie Kok
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
41
9 Amar Chedoe
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
9 Miguel Silva Rosso
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Stefan Dijkhuizen
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
9 Tobias Kuppens -Groot
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
55
17 Gennaro Cannavacciuolo
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 John van de Zwart
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Henk Gooijer
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 René Tinge
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
17 Jerom Meeus
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
17 Mario Veltman
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Toby van Diepen
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
17 Hugo van Houten
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Indy Hemmes
De Snookerij
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Nico Seisveld
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
17 Peter Bertens
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
17 Mike Van Voorst
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
17 Banot Chakraborty
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Andy Yiu
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Meelad Botrus
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Joeri Reisig
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
33 Maurice Rijk
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
33 Hannah Graaf
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
Entry deadline Oct 18, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 20, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (34 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dresscode C
Rankings Snooker Nationale Ranking
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
More info
Het toernooi zal worden gespeeld op zondag 20 oktober 2019.
De inschrijving zal sluiten op vrijdagavond 18 oktober 2019 om 18.00uur.
Dresscode C is van toepassing
Inschrijfgeld bedraagt €20,00
Voor vragen/informatie mail naar snooker@knbb.nl

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Hannah Graaf
Netherlands
Banot C
Sun 10:32  Table 2
3   
Netherlands
Joeri Reisig
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ameer Baksh
 
5   
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marc Nieuweboer
 
7   
Netherlands
Tobias Kuppens -Groot
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mike Van Voorst
 
9   
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Hugo van Houten
 
11   
Netherlands
Peter Bertens
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Miguel Silva Rosso
 
13   
Netherlands
Bobby Jahangir
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Hong Kong
Andy Yiu
 
15   
Netherlands
Jerom Meeus
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
 
17   
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mario Veltman
 
19   
Netherlands
John van de Zwart
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Raymon Fabrie
 
21   
Netherlands
Stefan Dijkhuizen
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Gennaro Cannavacciuolo
 
23   
Netherlands
Meelad Botrus
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Raymond Huisman
 
25   
Netherlands
Peter Rath
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Indy Hemmes
 
27   
Netherlands
René Tinge
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Berry Franssen
 
29   
Netherlands
Ronald Brouwer
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Nico Seisveld
 
31   
Netherlands
Toby van Diepen
Netherlands
Maurice Rijk
Sun 10:32  Table 8
32   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Banot C
Sun 13:21  Table 7
34   
Netherlands
Joeri Reisig
Netherlands
Ameer Baksh
Sun 10:33  Table 3
35   
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
Netherlands
Marc Nieuweboer
Sun 10:33  Table 4
36   
Netherlands
Tobias Kuppens -Groot
Netherlands
Mike Van Voorst
Sun 10:33  Table 5
37   
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Netherlands
Hugo van Houten
Sun 10:33  Table 6
38   
Netherlands
Peter Bertens
Netherlands
Miguel Silva Rosso
Sun 10:33  Table 7
39   
Netherlands
Bobby Jahangir
Hong Kong
Andy Yiu
Sun 10:33  Table 9
40   
Netherlands
Jerom Meeus
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Sun 10:33  Table 10
41   
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Netherlands
Mario Veltman
Sun 12:38  Table 5
42   
Netherlands
John van de Zwart
Netherlands
Raymon Fabrie
Sun 12:38  Table 3
43   
Netherlands
Stefan Dijkhuizen
Netherlands
Gennaro Cannavacciuolo
Sun 12:25  Table 9
44   
Netherlands
Meelad Botrus
Netherlands
Raymond Huisman
Sun 12:15  Table 8
45   
Netherlands
Peter Rath
Netherlands
Indy Hemmes
Sun 12:02  Table 4
46   
Netherlands
René Tinge
Netherlands
Berry Franssen
Sun 11:58  Table 10
47   
Netherlands
Ronald Brouwer
Netherlands
Nico Seisveld
Sun 11:52  Table 6
48   
Netherlands
Toby van Diepen
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sun 13:06  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Ameer Baksh
Sun 15:27  Table 6
50   
Netherlands
Marc Nieuweboer
Netherlands
Tobias Kuppens -Groot
Sun 13:31  Table 8
51   
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Netherlands
Miguel Silva Rosso
Sun 13:58  Table 9
52   
Netherlands
Bobby Jahangir
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Sun 13:34  Table 3
53   
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Netherlands
Raymon Fabrie
Sun 14:39  Table 9
54   
Netherlands
Stefan Dijkhuizen
Netherlands
Raymond Huisman
Sun 14:18  Table 7
55   
Netherlands
Peter Rath
Netherlands
Berry Franssen
Sun 14:30  Table 5
56   
Netherlands
Ronald Brouwer
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sun 15:30  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Marc Nieuweboer
Sun 16:54  Table 4
58   
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Netherlands
Bobby Jahangir
Sun 16:32  Table 2
59   
Netherlands
Raymon Fabrie
Netherlands
Raymond Huisman
Sun 16:24  Table 3
60   
Netherlands
Berry Franssen
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sun 17:05  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Sun 18:07  Table 3
62   
Netherlands
Raymon Fabrie
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Sun 18:07  Table 4

Final

Race to 3
63   
Netherlands
Joris Maas
Netherlands
Raymon Fabrie
Sun 19:32  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants