Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 1, 2018

Snooker National Ranking Maassluis 2018

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 René van Rijsbergen
4 (4/0) 14 (12/2)
86%
600
2 Niki Lin
5 (4/1) 17 (12/5)
71%
480
3 Roy Stolk
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
384
3 Mike Van Voorst
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
384
5 Jurgen Gruson
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
300
5 Kevin Chan
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
300
5 Tonnie Kok
3 (2/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
300
5 Kendrew Oei
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
300
9 Arya Sohrabi
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
228
Show more
9 Henk Gooijer
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
228
9 Amar Chedoe
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
228
9 Miguel Silva Rosso
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
228
9 Indy Hemmes
De Snookerij
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
228
9 Kevin Oei
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
228
9 René Dikstra
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
228
9 Dennis van der Zee
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
228
17 Manon Melief
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
168
17 WWJLJ van sommeren
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
168
17 Martin Brinks
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
168
17 Jerom Meeus
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
168
17 Jimmy Cai
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
168
17 Kim Fai Sung
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
168
17 Francois van der Made
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
168
Starts Apr 1, 2018, 3:49 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Jasha Kiers
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Sun 11:00 
3   
Netherlands
René Dikstra
Netherlands
Kim Fai Sung
Sun 11:00 
4   
Netherlands
Jerom Meeus
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Sun 11:00 
5   
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Wiljan van Sommeren
Netherlands
Niki Lin
Sun 11:00 
7   
Netherlands
Manon Melief
Netherlands
Miguel Silva Rosso
Sun 11:00 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kevin Chan
 
9   
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Jurgen Gruson
Netherlands
Martin Brinks
Sun 11:00 
11   
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
Netherlands
Patrick van der Pijl
Sun 11:00 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
 
13   
Netherlands
Indy Hemmes
Netherlands
Jay Jay Lewa
Sun 11:00 
14   
Netherlands
Kendrew Oei
Netherlands
Jimmy Cai
Sun 11:00 
15   
Netherlands
Kevin Oei
Netherlands
Francois van der Made
Sun 11:00 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
 

Round 2

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Arya Sohrabi
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Sun 11:00 
18   
Netherlands
René Dikstra
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Sun 11:00 
19   
Netherlands
Amar Chedoe
Netherlands
Niki Lin
Sun 11:00 
20   
Netherlands
Miguel Silva Rosso
Netherlands
Kevin Chan
Sun 11:00 
21   
Netherlands
Dennis van der Zee
Netherlands
Jurgen Gruson
Sun 11:00 
22   
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Sun 11:00 
23   
Netherlands
Indy Hemmes
Netherlands
Kendrew Oei
Sun 11:00 
24   
Netherlands
Kevin Oei
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sun 11:00 

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Netherlands
Tonnie Kok
Sun 11:00 
26   
Netherlands
Niki Lin
Netherlands
Kevin Chan
Sun 11:00 
27   
Netherlands
Jurgen Gruson
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Sun 11:00 
28   
Netherlands
Kendrew Oei
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sun 11:00 

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Roy Stolk
Netherlands
Niki Lin
Sun 11:00 
30   
Netherlands
Mike van Voorst
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sun 11:00 

Final

Race to 3
31   
Netherlands
Niki Lin
Netherlands
René van Rijsbergen
Sun 11:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment