Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 24, 2022

Single frame shootout

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dan Connell
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
2 Si Phillips
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
3 Tommy Doherty
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
3 Charlie Earnshaw
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
5 Matthew Benson
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Breandan Timlin
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
5 Ed Cunneyworth
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Timmy Clarke
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
9 lucas earnshaw
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
Show more
9 Luke Meadmore
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Danny Bailey
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Andrew Appleton
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Bobby Patel
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Gary Hudson
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 David Rands
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Ady Ibbotson
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
17 Louis Perinelli
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Josh Juhasz
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Stevie Bennett
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Mark Lamb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 anthony earnshaw
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Matt Brooke
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Nick Keen
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Martin Wood
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Jamie Kettlewell
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Nige Himsworth
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Ashton Atkinson
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Lee Stowe
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9994 Arfan Dad
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Apr 24, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer White Rose MMTV

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
United Kingdom
Matthew Benson
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
Nige Himsworth
England
Danny Bailey
Sun 15:41  Table 5
3   
England
Lucas Earnshaw
England
Mark Lamb
Sun 16:12  Table 6
4   
England
Louis Perinelli
England
Charlie Earnshaw
Sun 15:41  Table 8
5   
England
Jamie Kettlewell
United Kingdom
Timmy Clarke
Sun 15:41  Table 10
6   
England
anthony earnshaw
India
Bobby Patel
Sun 15:48  Table 5
7   
United Kingdom
Nick Keen
United Kingdom
Dan Connell
Sun 16:12  Table 4
8   
England
Ady Ibbotson
England
Lee Stowe
Sun 15:54  Table 4
9   
England
Ed Cunneyworth
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
Gary Hudson
England
Matt Brooke
Sun 16:08  Table 11
11   
Palestinian Territory
Arfan Dad
England
David Rands
 
12   
United Kingdom
Tommy Doherty
England
Martin Wood
Sun 16:00  Table 8
13   
Hungary
Josh Juhasz
United Kingdom
Andrew Appleton
Sun 15:55  Table 10
14   
United Kingdom
Stevie Bennett
Breandan Timlin
Sun 15:56  Table 3
15   
United Kingdom
Si Phillips
United Kingdom
Ashton Atkinson
Sun 15:59  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Luke Meadmore
 

Round 2

Race to 1
17   
United Kingdom
Matthew Benson
England
Danny Bailey
Sun 16:09  Table 9
18   
England
Lucas Earnshaw
England
Charlie Earnshaw
Sun 16:31  Table 5
19   
United Kingdom
Timmy Clarke
India
Bobby Patel
Sun 16:03  Table 5
20   
United Kingdom
Dan Connell
England
Ady Ibbotson
Sun 16:38  Table 5
21   
England
Ed Cunneyworth
United Kingdom
Gary Hudson
Sun 16:38  Table 6
22   
England
David Rands
United Kingdom
Tommy Doherty
Sun 16:18  Table 5
23   
United Kingdom
Andrew Appleton
Breandan Timlin
Sun 16:05  Table 10
24   
United Kingdom
Si Phillips
United Kingdom
Luke Meadmore
Sun 16:07  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 1
25   
United Kingdom
Matthew Benson
England
Charlie Earnshaw
Sun 16:42  Table 4
26   
United Kingdom
Timmy Clarke
United Kingdom
Dan Connell
Sun 16:49  Table 5
27   
England
Ed Cunneyworth
United Kingdom
Tommy Doherty
Sun 16:56 
28   
Breandan Timlin
United Kingdom
Si Phillips
Sun 16:51  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 1
29   
England
Charlie Earnshaw
United Kingdom
Dan Connell
Sun 17:06  Table 5
30   
United Kingdom
Tommy Doherty
United Kingdom
Si Phillips
Sun 18:22  Table 6

Final

Race to 1
31   
United Kingdom
Dan Connell
United Kingdom
Si Phillips
Sun 18:31  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants