Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 3, 2019

Second Chance

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sundar K
Oslo BK
4 (4/0) 4 (4/0)
100%
2 Toan Truong
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
3 Øyvind Stenhaug
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
3 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
5 Iselin Korslund
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
5 Ole Berg
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
7 Ole Andreas Sandvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
7 Per Christian Slåtta
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Tommy Martinsen
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
Starts Jun 3, 2019, 8:45 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Mon 20:35 
3   
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
India
Sundar K
 
5   
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Vietnam
Toan Truong
Mon 20:35 
7   
Norway
Ole Berg
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 20:35 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
9   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Norway
Iselin Korslund
 
10   
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
India
Sundar K
Mon 20:35 
11   
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Mon 20:53 
12   
Norway
Ole Berg
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 20:45 

Loser round 1

Race to 2
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Vietnam
Toan Truong
 
16   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
17   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
 
19   
Vietnam
Toan Truong
Norway
Tommy Martinsen
Mon 20:52 
20   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 

Winners qualification

Race to 2
21   
Norway
Iselin Korslund
India
Sundar K
Mon 21:04 
22   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Norway
Ole Berg
Mon 21:04  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 2
23   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Per Christian Slåtta
Mon 21:09 
24   
Vietnam
Toan Truong
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
Mon 21:07 

Losers qualification

Race to 2
25   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Norway
Iselin Korslund
Mon 21:31 
26   
Vietnam
Toan Truong
Norway
Ole Berg
Mon 21:38 

Semi final

Race to 2
27   
India
Sundar K
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 21:50 
28   
Norway
Øyvind Stenhaug
Vietnam
Toan Truong
Mon 21:50 

Final

Race to 2
29   
India
Sundar K
Vietnam
Toan Truong
Mon 22:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment