Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 9 - October 10, 2021

Savo Pool & Roll Shootout

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Oct 9, 2021, 11:20 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Keilakukko

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Finland
Toni Valkila
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Finland
Otto Olkkonen
Sat 23:38  Table 1
3   
Finland
Jukka Venäläinen
Finland
Timo Tiikkainen
Sat 23:37  Table 2
4   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Jari Aalto
Sat 23:38  Table 3
5   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Antti Tyyskä
Finland
Janne Huhtinen
Sat 23:38  Table 3
7   
Finland
Jyri Virkki
Finland
Mika Räsänen
Sat 23:38  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Joonas Vartia
 
9   
Finland
Anton Kiviharju
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Joonatan Kurppa
Finland
Mira Miettinen
Sat 23:38  Table 5
11   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Sat 23:38  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Kata Palm
 
13   
Finland
Mikael Sarvi
Walk Over
 
14   
Finland
Mika Markkanen
Finland
Topi Vihavainen
Sat 23:38  Table 7
15   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Sat 23:38  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomas Pellinen
 

Round 2

Race to 1
17   
Finland
Toni Valkila
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Sat 23:40  Table 1
18   
Finland
Timo Tiikkainen
Finland
Jari Aalto
Sat 23:46  Table 3
19   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Janne Huhtinen
Sat 23:41  Table 5
20   
Finland
Mika Räsänen
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Sat 23:45  Table 4
21   
Finland
Anton Kiviharju
Finland
Joonatan Kurppa
Sat 23:41  Table 2
22   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
Kata Palm
Sat 23:47  Table 2
23   
Finland
Mikael Sarvi
Finland
Topi Vihavainen
Sat 23:48  Table 5
24   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Finland
Tuomas Pellinen
Sat 23:52  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 1
25   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Finland
Timo Tiikkainen
Sat 23:57  Table 2
26   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
Finland
Joonas Vartia
Sat 23:58  Table 4
27   
Finland
Joonatan Kurppa
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Sat 23:54  Table 5
28   
Finland
Mikael Sarvi
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Sat 23:55  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 1
29   
Winner of match 25
Finland
Jussi Ahde
 
30   
Finland
Kim Laaksonen
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
 

Final

Race to 1
31   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants