Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 9, 2021

Savo Pool&Roll Lohko A

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Oct 9, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 10
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Keilakukko

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 10
1   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Juha Liukkonen
4
Finland
Mikael Sarvi
3
Sat 10:17  Table 1
3   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
2
Finland
Jaakko Lamminaho
3
Sat 10:17  Table 2
4   
Finland
Mira Miettinen
4
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
0-1
R2
Sat 13:37  Table 2
5   
Finland
Jukka Venäläinen
3-4
Finland
Petro Partanen
4
R1
Sat 11:09  Table 1
6   
Finland
Simo Nevalainen
3
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
0-1
Sat 11:14  Table 2
7   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
3-4
Finland
Pekka Toroi
3-4
Sat 12:20  Table 1
8   
Finland
Emmi Ahtiainen
4
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Sat 14:14  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 10
9   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
0
R2
Finland
Mikael Sarvi
3
R1
Sat 12:30  Table 2
10   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
2
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
0-1
Sat 14:24  Table 2
11   
Finland
Petro Partanen
4
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
0-1
Sat 15:25  Table 1
12   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
3-4
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Sat 15:31  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 10
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha Liukkonen
 
14   
Finland
Jaakko Lamminaho
3
Finland
Mira Miettinen
4
Sat 16:54  Table 2
15   
Finland
Jukka Venäläinen
3-4
Finland
Simo Nevalainen
3
Sat 16:21  Table 1
16   
Finland
Pekka Toroi
3-4
Finland
Emmi Ahtiainen
4
Sat 18:20  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 10
17   
Finland
Juha Liukkonen
4
Finland
Jussi Ahde
3-4
 
18   
Finland
Jaakko Lamminaho
3
Finland
Petro Partanen
4
Sat 17:30  Table 2
19   
Finland
Jukka Venäläinen
3-4
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
2
Sat 17:36  Table 1
20   
Finland
Emmi Ahtiainen
4
Finland
Casper Matikainen
0
Sat 19:23  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 10
21   
Finland
Mikael Sarvi
3
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
0-1
Sat 18:37  Table 2
22   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
0-1
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
R2
Sat 19:16  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 10
23   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
3-4
Finland
Jaakko Lamminaho
3
Sat 19:44  Table 2
24   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
2
Finland
Casper Matikainen
0
Sat 20:42  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 10
25   
Finland
Jussi Ahde
3-4
Finland
Mikael Sarvi
3
Sat 20:54  Table 2
26   
Finland
Vili Kokkonen
2
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
0-1
Sat 22:02  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 10
27   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
0-1
Drawn from match: 25-26
 
28   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
0
Drawn from match: 25-26
 

Final

Race to 10
29   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants