Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 10, 2019

SVITHUN KLUBBTURNERING 2-2019 (10.01.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 57 (30/27)
53%
100
2 Espen Sand
Svithun BK
6 (4/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
87
3 Jason Hansen
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 46 (25/21)
54%
74
3 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 46 (25/21)
54%
74
5 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
61
5 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
61
5 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
61
5 Ole Petter Landøy
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
61
9 Thomas Bjorland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49
9 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
49
9 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
49
13 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
37
13 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
37
13 Hallgeir Fisketjøn
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
37
Entry deadline Jan 10, 2019, 5:35 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 10, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Thu 17:41 
3   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A+
Thu 17:41 
4   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 17:41 
5   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 17:41 
6   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Thu 17:41 
7   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 18:01 
8   
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 18:12 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 18:15 
10   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 18:39 
11   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 18:15 
12   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 19:11 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
 
14   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 18:32 
15   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Thu 18:21 
16   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 19:12 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 20:31 
18   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 19:03 
19   
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 19:12 
20   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Thu 20:33 
22   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 20:33 
23   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 20:33 
24   
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 20:33 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Thu 21:36 
26   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 21:46 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 21:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment