Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 22 - June 23, 2024

SUMMER OPEN PREDATOR_HN 22. 23. JUN

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jun 22, 2024, 9:00 AM Until Jun 23, 2024 (local time)
Organizer PREDATOR MB
Contact Mico Bigovic (milenkomicob84@gmail.com)
Format Double to Single elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
More info
Kotizacija 40e redovno do7 repasaž do 6
Slobodno oblačenje

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Serbia
Dragan Ludajić
Serbia
Damir Culjak
R4
Sat 09:09  Table 3
2   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Serbia
Ivan Janković
 
4   
Serbia
Mervan Smajovic
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Serbia
Srdjan Terzin
 
6   
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
 
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Miodrag Asanovic
Walk Over
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedeljko Nikolić
Sat 08:53  Table 4
10   
Serbia
Milan Milićević
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Serbia
Marko Jovanovic
 
12   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Miloš Uljarević
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Danijel Misita
 
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aleksandar Bašić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Igor Milidragović
  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Moldova
ARSENII TARASENCO
R1
Serbia
Damir Culjak
R1
Sat 10:09  Table 3
18   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sat 08:54  Table 1
19   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Serbia
Ivan Janković
Sat 08:54  Table 2
20   
Serbia
Mervan Smajovic
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sat 11:09  Table 4
21   
Serbia
Aleksandar Radulovic
Serbia
Srdjan Terzin
Sat 08:21  Table 4
22   
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Serbia
Milica Uzelac
Sat 10:55  Table 2
23   
Serbia
Ivan Vujovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
R2
Sat 11:00  Table 1
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Miodrag Asanovic
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Sat 13:24  Table 2
25   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Sat 10:04  Table 4
26   
Serbia
Milan Milićević
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Sat 12:00  Table 3
27   
Miko KULJIC
Serbia
Marko Jovanovic
Sat 12:14  Table 3
28   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Marko Dučić
  Table 2
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Siniša Šotra
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Sat 12:44  Table 4
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Miloš Uljarević
Russia
Savo Radovanovic
  Table 3
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Ivetić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Danijel Misita
Sat 12:46  Table 4
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aleksandar Bašić
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Sat 13:00  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 7
33   
Serbia
Dragan Ludajić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aleksandar Bašić
Sat 14:57  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Danijel Misita
 
35   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Siniša Šotra
 
37   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Miko KULJIC
 
39   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
40   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
 
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nedeljko Nikolić
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Sat 15:08  Table 2
42   
Walk Over
Serbia
Ivan Vujovic
 
43   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milica Uzelac
 
44   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
45   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
 
46   
Walk Over
Serbia
Ivan Janković
 
47   
Walk Over
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
 
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Igor Milidragović
Moldova
ARSENII TARASENCO
 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
49   
Serbia
Damir Culjak
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sat 14:34  Table 1
50   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Serbia
Mervan Smajovic
  Table 4
51   
Serbia
Srdjan Terzin
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Sat 15:29  Table 1
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Miodrag Asanovic
Sat 15:38  Table 4
53   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Sat 16:02  Table 2
54   
Serbia
Marko Jovanovic
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Sat 14:22  Table 3
55   
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Miloš Uljarević
Sat 16:13  Table 3
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Ivetić
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Sat 16:57  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 7
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aleksandar Bašić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Danijel Misita
Sat 17:25  Table 2
58   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Siniša Šotra
 
59   
Walk Over
Miko KULJIC
 
60   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
 
61   
Montenegro
Darko Joksimovic
Serbia
Ivan Vujovic
Sat 17:26  Table 3
62   
Serbia
Milica Uzelac
Walk Over
 
63   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Serbia
Ivan Janković
Sat 17:32  Table 4
64   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Moldova
ARSENII TARASENCO
Sat 17:55  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
65   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Aleksandar Bašić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Miodrag Asanovic
Sun 09:57  Table 2
66   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Siniša Šotra
Serbia
Srdjan Terzin
Sun 09:57  Table 3
67   
Miko KULJIC
Serbia
Mervan Smajovic
Sun 09:57  Table 4
68   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
R1
Serbia
Damir Culjak
Sun 09:50  Table 1
69   
Serbia
Ivan Vujovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nemanja Ivetić
Sun 11:10  Table 1
70   
Serbia
Milica Uzelac
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Sun 11:16  Table 4
71   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Sun 10:28  Table 2
72   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Sat 18:43  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 9
73   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Sun 12:12  Table 1
74   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Miodrag Asanovic
Sun 12:12  Table 2
75   
Serbia
Nešat Tairovski
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sun 12:12  Table 3
76   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kadrić
Serbia
Ivan Vujovic
R2
Sun 12:12  Table 4
77   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Serbia
Mervan Smajovic
Sun 13:26  Table 3
78   
Serbia
Marko Jovanovic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Siniša Šotra
Sun 13:40  Table 2
79   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Miloš Uljarević
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Sun 13:50  Table 1
80   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Sun 14:26  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 9
81   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
  Table 4
82   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Serbia
Ivan Vujovic
Sun 15:17  Table 1
83   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
R1
Serbia
Marko Jovanovic
Sun 15:35  Table 2
84   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
Sun 15:58  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 9
85   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sun 17:52  Table 1
86   
Serbia
Marko Jovanovic
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
R2
Sun 17:52  Table 2

Final

Race to 9
87   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
R2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Enis Kadrić
R2
Sun 19:48  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants