Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 22, 2022

STREFA TURNIEJ OTWARCIE "9 BIL"22.10.2022 PUCHAR A

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sebastian Batkowski
6 (6/0) 46 (36/10)
78%
2 Paweł Boguszewski
6 (5/1) 56 (34/22)
61%
3 Wojciech Sroczynski
5 (4/1) 39 (27/12)
69%
3 Kuba Kowalczyk
5 (4/1) 47 (29/18)
62%
5 Michał Turkowski
4 (3/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
5 Wadim Papiż
4 (3/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
5 Roman Wasilewski
4 (3/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
5 Dzmitry Hryb
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
9 Sambor Stachowiak
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
Show more
9 Marek Kudlik
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
9 Tomasz Walczak
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Michal Berkec
4 (3/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
9 Dawid Jędrzejczak
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Piotr Ostrowski
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
9 Dawid Borkowski
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
9 KRZYSZTOF KUBAS
3 (2/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
17 Cezary Jarosz
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
17 Wojciech Banek
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Piotr Twerdyk
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
17 Tomek Bąk
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
17 Oskar Jamorski
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
17 Sławomir Nowak
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Dawid Brzeziński
2 (1/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
17 Jan Niewęgłowski
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
17 Adam Stankiewicz
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
17 Szymon Bruśnicki
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
17 Wiktor Fortuński
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Maciej Słowik
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Jakub Chrobot
2 (1/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
17 Arkadiusz Lasota
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Marcel Fortuński
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
17 Tomasz Gutowski
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
33 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
33 Adam Kiernicki
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
33 Paweł Zalewski
Svithun BK
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
33 Adam Mscisz
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Dominik Wojciechowski
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Sebastian Szymkowski
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Paweł Krysiński
2 (1/1) 17 (7/10)
41%
33 Brajan Sawicki
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
33 JERZY REGIELI
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Jakub Wiśnik
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Piotr Tomiczek
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
33 Jan Grzelak
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Przemysław Śpiewak
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
33 Kamil Zięba
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Nikita Rudenko
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
33 Marcin Morawski
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Piotr Polis
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
33 Lesław Łukaszewicz
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
33 Grzegorz Modrzejewski
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Bartosz Czapski
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Maciej Życiński
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
33 Jacek Czerepiński
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
33 Dominik Zając
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Maciej Trudnowski
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
33 Aleksander Chowaniec
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
33 Mikołaj Ząbecki
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Jeremi Nowak
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Sebastian Ryłko
2 (1/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
33 Grzegorz Lasota
2 (1/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
33 Kamil Sząszor
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Daniel Piotrowski
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
33 Bartłomiej Pondo
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
65 Konrad Kowalski
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Rafał Łozowicki
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
65 Szymon Duda
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
65 Daniel Szymczak
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
65 Michał Bilski
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Krystian Bednarek
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
65 Rafał Wróblewski
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
65 Adam Ściga
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Piotr Żejmo
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
65 Kacper Zajączkowski
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
65 Rafał Wolski
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
65 Mateusz Tomiczek
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
Starts Oct 22, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (76 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer STREFA BILLIARDS&DARTS

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
Japan
Mateusz Tomiczek
Sat 18:11  Table 1
2   
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
 
4   
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Walk Over
 
5   
Poland
Michal Berkec
Poland
Rafał Łozowicki
Sat 18:11  Table 2
6   
Poland
Adam Mscisz
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Poland
Jan Grzelak
 
8   
Poland
Rafał Wolski
Poland
Sebastian Ryłko
Sat 18:11  Table 3
9   
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Poland
Kacper Zajączkowski
Sat 18:11  Table 4
10   
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Turkowski
 
12   
Poland
Michał Bilski
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Sat 18:11  Table 5
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Daniel Piotrowski
 
14   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Zając
 
16   
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
R2
Sat 18:11  Table 6
17   
Poland
Szymon Duda
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
Sat 18:11  Table 7
18   
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Poland
Jakub Wiśnik
 
20   
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Walk Over
 
21   
Poland
Adam Ściga
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Sat 18:11  Table 8
22   
Poland
Dawid Brzeziński
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Poland
Kuba Kowalczyk
 
24   
Poland
Konrad Kowalski
Poland
Cezary Jarosz
Sat 18:11  Table 9
25   
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Poland
Piotr Żejmo
Sat 18:11  Table 10
26   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
 
28   
Poland
Krystian Bednarek
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sat 18:11  Table 11
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
 
30   
Poland
KRZYSZTOF KUBAS
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Polis
 
32   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Poland
Daniel Szymczak
Sat 18:11  Table 12

Round 2

33   
Poland
Oskar Jamorski
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
R1
Sat 19:04  Table 15
34   
Poland
Jeremi Nowak
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
R2
Sat 18:12  Table 13
35   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
JERZY REGIELI
Sat 18:12  Table 14
36   
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
Mozambique
Maciej Życiński
Sat 18:12  Table 15
37   
Poland
Mikołaj Ząbecki
Poland
Michal Berkec
Sat 18:57  Table 2
38   
Poland
Adam Mscisz
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Sat 18:12  Table 16
39   
Poland
Wojciech Banek
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Sat 18:12  Table 17
40   
Poland
Sebastian Ryłko
Poland
Sebastian Batkowski
Sat 19:13  Table 3
41   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Poland
Grzegorz Lasota
Sat 18:50  Table 4
42   
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Sat 18:12  Table 18
43   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Poland
Michał Turkowski
Sat 18:12  Table 19
44   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
R1
Poland
Dominik Wojciechowski
R1
Sat 18:57  Table 5
45   
Poland
Wojciech Sroczynski
Poland
Daniel Piotrowski
Sat 18:12  Table 20
46   
Poland
Sebastian Szymkowski
Poland
Tomasz Gutowski
Sat 18:13  Table 21
47   
Poland
Marcel Fortuński
Poland
Dominik Zając
Sat 18:13  Table 22
48   
Poland
Paweł Krysiński
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
Sat 19:14  Table 6
49   
Poland
Dzmitry Hryb
Poland
Brajan Sawicki
R1
Sat 19:14  Table 7
50   
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Poland
Sławomir Nowak
Sat 18:13  Table 23
51   
Poland
Marek Kudlik
Poland
Jakub Wiśnik
Sat 18:13  Table 24
52   
Poland
Bartosz Czapski
Poland
Wiktor Fortuński
Sat 18:13  Table 25
53   
Poland
Piotr Ostrowski
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Sat 19:15  Table 17
54   
Poland
Dawid Brzeziński
Poland
Lesław Łukaszewicz
Sat 18:14  Table 34
55   
Poland
Bartłomiej Pondo
Poland
Kuba Kowalczyk
Sat 18:14  Table 35
56   
Poland
Cezary Jarosz
Poland
Kamil Sząszor
Sat 19:02  Table 9
57   
Poland
Arkadiusz Lasota
Poland
Maciej Trudnowski
Sat 19:17  Table 16
58   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Sat 18:14  Table 36
59   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Poland
Jacek Czerepiński
Sat 18:14  Table 42
60   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
R2
Poland
Paweł Boguszewski
Sat 19:27  Table 18
61   
Ukraine
Nikita Rudenko
R1
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Sat 18:15  Table 43
62   
Poland
KRZYSZTOF KUBAS
Poland
Paweł "Włóczykij" Zalewski
Sat 18:15  Table 44
63   
Poland
Adam Stankiewicz
R1
Poland
Piotr Polis
Sat 18:15  Table 45
64   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Poland
Wadim Papiż
Sat 19:28  Table 19

Round 3

65   
Poland
Oskar Jamorski
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
R1
Sat 20:07  Table 8
66   
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Poland
Jakub Chrobot
R2
Sat 19:03  Table 14
67   
Poland
Michal Berkec
Poland
Jan Niewęgłowski
Sat 19:43  Table 49
68   
Poland
Wojciech Banek
Poland
Sebastian Batkowski
Sat 19:49  Table 5
69   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Poland
Szymon Bruśnicki
Sat 19:33  Table 4
70   
Poland
Michał Turkowski
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Sat 19:51  Table 13
71   
Poland
Wojciech Sroczynski
Poland
Tomasz Gutowski
Sat 19:19  Table 10
72   
Poland
Marcel Fortuński
R1
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
R1
Sat 19:54  Table 1
73   
Poland
Dzmitry Hryb
R2
Poland
Sławomir Nowak
R3
Sat 20:13  Table 7
74   
Poland
Marek Kudlik
R2
Poland
Wiktor Fortuński
Sat 19:06  Table 1
75   
Poland
Piotr Ostrowski
Poland
Dawid Brzeziński
Sat 20:20  Table 12
76   
Poland
Kuba Kowalczyk
Poland
Cezary Jarosz
Sat 19:42  Table 9
77   
Poland
Arkadiusz Lasota
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Sat 20:51  Table 3
78   
Poland
Maciej Słowik
Poland
Paweł Boguszewski
Sat 20:42  Table 18
79   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
KRZYSZTOF KUBAS
Sat 19:10  Table 8
80   
Poland
Adam Stankiewicz
Poland
Wadim Papiż
Sat 20:19  Table 5

Last sixteen

81   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
R1
Poland
Sambor Stachowiak
Sat 21:06  Table 4
82   
Poland
Michal Berkec
Poland
Sebastian Batkowski
Sat 21:07  Table 8
83   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Poland
Michał Turkowski
Sat 21:08  Table 12
84   
Poland
Wojciech Sroczynski
R2
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
Sat 21:08  Table 16
85   
Poland
Dzmitry Hryb
R2
Poland
Marek Kudlik
Sat 21:10  Table 17
86   
Poland
Piotr Ostrowski
Poland
Kuba Kowalczyk
Sat 21:11  Table 19
87   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Poland
Paweł Boguszewski
Sat 22:04  Table 3
88   
Poland
KRZYSZTOF KUBAS
Poland
Wadim Papiż
Sat 21:37  Table 5

Quarter final

89   
Poland
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Sebastian Batkowski
Sat 22:09  Table 6
90   
Poland
Michał Turkowski
Poland
Wojciech Sroczynski
Sat 22:10  Table 8
91   
Poland
Dzmitry Hryb
Poland
Kuba Kowalczyk
Sat 22:11  Table 7
92   
Poland
Paweł Boguszewski
Poland
Wadim Papiż
Sat 22:58  Table 1

Semi final

93   
Poland
Sebastian Batkowski
Poland
Wojciech Sroczynski
Sat 23:08  Table 5
94   
Poland
Kuba Kowalczyk
Poland
Paweł Boguszewski
Sun 00:00  Table 1

Final

95   
Poland
Sebastian Batkowski
Poland
Paweł Boguszewski
Sun 01:19  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants