Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 1 - December 1, 208

SPT250 R4 Umeå

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Svante Lindh
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
250
2 Per Sundqvist
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
200
3 Fan Zhao
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
150
3 Håkan Östberg
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
150
5 Patrik Blomberg
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
125
5 Paul Tseng
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
125
5 Jimmy Palmqvist
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
125
5 Johannes Ottosson
5 (5/0) 5 (5/0)
100%
125
9 Mikael Larsson
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
100
9 Sam Baradaran
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
100
9 Jon Sydberg
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
100
9 Ann-Marie Bohman
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
100
13 Thomas Ekwall
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
100
13 Jesse Landsaas
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
100
13 per vikström
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
100
13 Allan Karlström
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
100
Starts Dec 1, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Johannes Ottosson
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Aug 8, 2019, 3:15 PM 
2   
India
Paul Tseng
Sweden
Jimmy Palmqvist
Aug 8, 2019, 3:15 PM 
3   
Sweden
Fan Zhao
Sweden
Håkan Östberg
Aug 8, 2019, 3:15 PM 
4   
Sweden
Svante Lindh
Sweden
Per Sundqvist
Aug 8, 2019, 3:15 PM 
5   
Sweden
Jon Sydberg
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
Aug 8, 2019, 3:15 PM 
6   
Sweden
Allan Karlström
Sweden
per vikström
Aug 8, 2019, 3:15 PM 
7   
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
Sweden
Ann-Marie Bohman
Aug 8, 2019, 3:15 PM 
8   
Sweden
Jesse Landsaas
Sweden
Mikael Larsson
Aug 8, 2019, 3:15 PM 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Sweden
Johannes Ottosson
India
Paul Tseng
Aug 8, 2019, 3:16 PM 
10   
Sweden
Fan Zhao
Sweden
Svante Lindh
Aug 8, 2019, 3:16 PM 
11   
Sweden
Jon Sydberg
Sweden
Allan Karlström
Aug 8, 2019, 3:16 PM 
12   
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
Sweden
Jesse Landsaas
Aug 8, 2019, 3:16 PM 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Sweden
Jimmy Palmqvist
Aug 8, 2019, 3:16 PM 
14   
Sweden
Håkan Östberg
Sweden
Per Sundqvist
Aug 8, 2019, 3:16 PM 
15   
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
Sweden
per vikström
Aug 8, 2019, 3:16 PM 
16   
Sweden
Ann-Marie Bohman
Sweden
Mikael Larsson
Aug 8, 2019, 3:16 PM 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Sweden
Jesse Landsaas
Aug 8, 2019, 3:16 PM 
18   
Sweden
Håkan Östberg
Sweden
Allan Karlström
Aug 8, 2019, 3:16 PM 
19   
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
Sweden
Svante Lindh
Aug 8, 2019, 3:16 PM 
20   
Sweden
Ann-Marie Bohman
India
Paul Tseng
Aug 8, 2019, 3:16 PM 

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Sweden
Johannes Ottosson
Sweden
Håkan Östberg
Aug 8, 2019, 3:17 PM 
22   
Sweden
Fan Zhao
Sweden
Ann-Marie Bohman
Aug 8, 2019, 3:17 PM 
23   
Sweden
Jon Sydberg
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Aug 8, 2019, 3:17 PM 
24   
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
Aug 8, 2019, 3:17 PM 

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Sweden
Johannes Ottosson
Sweden
Fan Zhao
Aug 8, 2019, 3:17 PM 
26   
Sweden
Jon Sydberg
Sweden
Sam Baradaran
Aug 8, 2019, 3:17 PM 

Final

Race to 6
27   
Sweden
Johannes Ottosson
Sweden
Jon Sydberg
Aug 8, 2019, 3:17 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment