Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 11, 2019

SPT 250 R9 Uppsala

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Patrik Blomberg
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
250
2 Johan Klang
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
200
3 Yuzhou Li
Biljardären Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
150
3 Erik Hård
Biljardären Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
150
5 Christian Olsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
125
5 Malina Bertilsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
125
5 Andrei Tita
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
125
5 Jari Rautio
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
125
9 Johnny Homer Holmér
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
100
Show more
9 Agneta Planeskog
Biljardklubben Söder
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
100
9 Dimitrios Ciurar
Umeå Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
100
9 Petrus Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
9 Hannes Jonsson
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
9 Bengt Engfeldt
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
100
9 Kjell Tillstrand
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
100
9 Fenix Rautio
Uppsala Biljardsällskap
4 (4/0) 4 (4/0)
100%
100
17 Tomas Svensson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
75
17 André Olsson
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
75
17 Richard (the Omen) Shreiner
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
75
17 Tobias Adler
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
75
17 Fariborz Moradi
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
75
17 Tomas Mikaelsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
75
17 Fredrik Hudner
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
75
17 Taha Husaini
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
75
25 Mikael Larsson
Umeå Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
75
25 Peter Lundgren
Biljardklubben Söder
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
75
25 Simon Möllevinge
4 (3/1) 4 (3/1)
75%
75
25 Stefan Radic
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
75
25 Nathalie Holmér
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
75
25 Ulf Collert
Biljardären Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
75
Starts May 11, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Rankings SPT 2018/2019
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Sweden
Jussi Rautio
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
Sweden
Christian Olsson
Mon 14:24 
3   
Sweden
Erik Hård
Sweden
Fariborz Moradi
Mon 14:24 
4   
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
Sweden
Hannes Jonsson
Mon 14:24 
5   
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
Sweden
Patrik Blomberg
Mon 14:24 
6   
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
Sweden
Mikael Larsson
Mon 14:24 
7   
Sweden
Jari Rautio
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Mon 14:24 
8   
Sweden
Peter Lundgren
Sweden
Ulf Collert
Mon 14:24 
9   
Sweden
Kjell Tillstrand
Sweden
Petrus Azar
Mon 14:24 
10   
United States
Richard (Rick) Shreiner
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
Mon 14:24 
11   
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sweden
André Olsson
Mon 14:24 
12   
Sweden
Malina Bertilsson
Afghanistan
Taha Husaini
Mon 14:24 
13   
Sweden
Simon Möllevinge
Romania
Andrei Tita
Mon 14:24 
14   
Sweden
Tobias Adler
Sweden
Stefan Radic
Mon 14:24 
15   
Sweden
Tomas Mikaelsson
Sweden
Fredrik Hudner
Mon 14:24 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bengt Engfeldt
 

Round 2

Race to 1
17   
Sweden
Jussi Rautio
Sweden
Nathalie Holmér
Mon 14:25 
18   
Sweden
Erik Hård
Romania
Dimitrios Ciurar
Mon 14:25 
19   
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
Mon 14:25 
20   
Sweden
Jari Rautio
Sweden
Peter Lundgren
Mon 14:25 
21   
Sweden
Kjell Tillstrand
United States
Richard (Rick) Shreiner
Mon 14:25 
22   
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sweden
Malina Bertilsson
Mon 14:25 
23   
Sweden
Simon Möllevinge
Sweden
Tobias Adler
Mon 14:25 
24   
Sweden
Tomas Mikaelsson
Sweden
Bengt Engfeldt
Mon 14:25 

Quarter final

Race to 1
25   
Sweden
Jussi Rautio
Sweden
Erik Hård
Mon 14:25 
26   
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
Sweden
Jari Rautio
Mon 14:25 
27   
Sweden
Kjell Tillstrand
Sweden
Johan Klang
Mon 14:25 
28   
Sweden
Simon Möllevinge
Sweden
Tomas Mikaelsson
Mon 14:25 

Semi final

Race to 1
29   
Sweden
Jussi Rautio
Sweden
Agneta Planeskog
Mon 14:25 
30   
Sweden
Kjell Tillstrand
Sweden
Simon Möllevinge
Mon 14:25 

Final

Race to 1
31   
Sweden
Jussi Rautio
Sweden
Kjell Tillstrand
Mon 14:25 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants