Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 2, 2018

SPT 250 R1 Borlänge

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Thorgny Lindqvist
7 (6/1) 7 (6/1)
86%
250
2 Andreas Pettersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (4/1) 5 (4/1)
80%
200
3 Robin Lundberg
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
150
3 Michael Masko
6 (4/2) 6 (4/2)
67%
150
5 Per Löfgren
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
125
5 Krister Todal
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
125
5 Yuzhou Li
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
125
5 Bengt Engfeldt
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
125
9 Peter Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 5 (3/2)
60%
100
Show more
9 John Klasén
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
100
9 Johan Klang
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
100
9 Thomas Ekwall
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 4 (2/2)
50%
100
13 Lars Mehtälä
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
100
13 Morgan Palmborg
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
100
13 Malina Bertilsson
Biljardklubben Söder
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
100
13 Olov Wallin
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
100
17 Petri Hyttinen
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
75
17 Tomas Svensson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
75
17 Michael Karlsson
3 (1/2) 3 (1/2)
33%
75
17 Peter Lundgren
Norrköping Billiards Club
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
75
17 Henrique de Sousa
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
75
Starts Sep 2, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Svenska Biljardförbundet

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Peter Lundgren
Sun 10:00 
3   
Sweden
Robin Lundberg
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
 
5   
Sweden
Henrique de Sousa
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Krister Todal
Sweden
Göran Norden
Sun 10:00 
7   
Sweden
Michael Karlsson
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sun 10:00 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bengt Engfeldt
 
9   
Sweden
Malina Bertilsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sun 10:00 
11   
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Sun 10:00 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Per Löfgren
 
13   
Sweden
Olov Wallin
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
 
15   
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
Sun 10:00 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
 

Winner round 1

Race to 1
17   
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sun 10:00 
18   
Sweden
Robin Lundberg
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sun 10:00 
19   
Sweden
Henrique de Sousa
Sweden
Krister Todal
Sun 10:00 
20   
Sweden
Michael Karlsson
Sweden
Bengt Engfeldt
Sun 10:00 
21   
Sweden
Malina Bertilsson
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sun 10:00 
22   
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sweden
Per Löfgren
Sun 10:00 
23   
Sweden
Olov Wallin
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
Sun 10:00 
24   
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Sun 10:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 1
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Lundgren
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Sweden
Göran Norden
 
28   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
John Klasén
 
30   
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 1
33   
Sweden
Peter Lundgren
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Sun 10:00 
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Olov Wallin
 
35   
Sweden
Göran Norden
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sun 10:00 
36   
Sweden
Tomas Svensson
Sweden
Malina Bertilsson
Sun 10:00 
37   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Michael Karlsson
Sun 10:00 
38   
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Sweden
Henrique de Sousa
Sun 10:00 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
 
40   
Sweden
Petri Hyttinen
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sun 10:00 

Winners qualification

Race to 1
41   
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
Sweden
Robin Lundberg
Sun 10:00 
42   
Sweden
Krister Todal
Sweden
Bengt Engfeldt
Sun 10:00 
43   
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sweden
Per Löfgren
Sun 10:00 
44   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
Sun 10:00 

Loser round 3

Race to 1
45   
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Sweden
Olov Wallin
Sun 10:00 
46   
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sweden
Malina Bertilsson
Sun 10:00 
47   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Sun 10:00 
48   
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sun 10:00 

Losers qualification

Race to 1
49   
Sweden
Thomas Ekwall
Sweden
Krister Todal
Sun 10:00 
50   
Sweden
Johan Klang
Sweden
Robin Lundberg
Sun 10:00 
51   
Sweden
John Klasén
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
Sun 10:00 
52   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sun 10:00 

Quarter final

Race to 1
53   
Sweden
Yuzhou Li
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sun 10:00 
54   
Sweden
Bengt Engfeldt
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
Sun 10:00 
55   
Sweden
Per Löfgren
Sweden
Robin Lundberg
Sun 10:00 
56   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
Sweden
Krister Todal
Sun 10:00 

Semi final

Race to 1
57   
Sweden
Michael Masko
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
Sun 10:00 
58   
Sweden
Robin Lundberg
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
Sun 10:00 

Final

Race to 1
59   
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
Sun 10:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment