Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 31, 2021

SNUUKRI MEISTRILIIGA IV ETAPP

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Aleksandr Vlassov
5 (5/0) 11 (10/1)
91%
460
2 Ville Pärn
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
6 (5/1) 13 (10/3)
77%
380
3 Denis Sokolov
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
5 (2/3) 12 (6/6)
50%
320
3 Silver Vrait
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
4 (2/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
320
5 Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
280
5 Heigo Harend
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
280
7 Marko Jerśov
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
4 (2/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
260
7 Oliver Vares
3 (0/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
260
9 Ants-Kristjan Masing
Kalevi Piljardikool
4 (0/4) 10 (2/8)
20%
240
Starts Jul 31, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Snuukri meistriliiga 2021
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Contact Toomas Tartes

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ville Pärn 4 4 0 0 8 1 7 0 0 0 0.889 4
2 Denis Sokolov 4 2 0 2 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 2
3 Aleksandra Sinilnikova 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 0 0 0 0.444 2
4 Marko Jerśov 4 2 0 2 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0.4 2
5 Ants-Kristjan Masing 4 0 0 4 2 8 -6 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Aleksandr Vlassov 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Silver Vrait 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Heigo Harend 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 0 0 0 0.375 1
4 Oliver Vares 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Estonia
Marko Jerśov
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Sat 10:04  Table 1
2-A   
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Sat 10:04  Table 3
3-B   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Sat 10:04  Table 5
4-B   
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Sat 10:04  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 2
5-A   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Sat 11:37  Table 3
6-A   
Estonia
Marko Jerśov
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Sat 11:36  Table 1
7-B   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Sat 12:18  Table 6
8-B   
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Sat 12:18  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 2
9-A   
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Sat 13:12  Table 1
10-A   
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Sat 12:46  Table 3
11-B   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Sat 13:28  Table 6
12-B   
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Sat 14:23  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 2
13-A   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Sat 14:04  Table 3
14-A   
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Estonia
Marko Jerśov
Sat 14:04  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 2
15-A   
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Estonia
Marko Jerśov
Sat 15:55  Table 6
16-A   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Ants-Kristjan Masing
Sat 15:55  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 2
17   
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Sat 17:40  Table 6
18   
Estonia
Denis Sokolov
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Sat 17:40  Table 4

Final

Race to 2
19   
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Sat 19:14  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants