Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 5, 2021

SNUUKRI MEISTRILIIGA II ETAPP

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Karl Oskar Toovere
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
7 (7/0) 16 (15/1)
94%
500
2 Silver Vrait
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
7 (5/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
420
3 Ville Pärn
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
5 (3/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
360
3 Aleksandr Vlassov
5 (2/3) 11 (5/6)
45%
360
5 Heigo Harend
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
5 (2/3) 13 (6/7)
46%
320
5 Mihhail Bolotnikov
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
320
7 Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
7 Mario Kadastik
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
5 (2/3) 12 (5/7)
42%
300
9 Mauri Nurmsalu
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
4 (1/3) 10 (4/6)
40%
280
9 Daniil Kulagin
5 (1/4) 12 (3/9)
25%
280
11 Erki Aring
Tallinna Snuukriklubi
5 (1/4) 13 (4/9)
31%
280
Starts Jun 5, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Snuukri meistriliiga 2021
Organizer Estonian Billiard Association
Contact Toomas Tartes

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ville Pärn 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Aleksandr Vlassov 4 2 0 2 5 4 1 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Mihhail Bolotnikov 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 0 0 0 0.444 2
4 Aleksandra Sinilnikova 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 0 0 0 0.444 2
5 Mauri Nurmsalu 4 1 0 3 4 6 -2 0 0 0 0.4 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Karl Oskar Toovere 5 5 0 0 10 1 9 0 0 0 0.909 5
2 Silver Vrait 5 4 0 1 8 3 5 0 0 0 0.727 4
3 Heigo Harend 5 2 0 3 6 7 -1 0 0 0 0.462 2
4 Mario Kadastik 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 2
5 Daniil Kulagin 5 1 0 4 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.25 1
6 Erki Aring 5 1 0 4 4 9 -5 0 0 0 0.308 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Estonia
Mauri Nurmsalu
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Sat 10:02  Table 1
2-A   
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Sat 10:02  Table 2
3-B   
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Estonia
Daniil Kulagin
Sat 10:02  Table 3
4-B   
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Sat 10:03  Table 4
5-B   
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
Estonia
Erki Aring
Sat 10:03  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 2
6-A   
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Sat 12:08  Table 2
7-A   
Estonia
Mauri Nurmsalu
Estonia
Mihhail Bolotnikov
Sat 12:07  Table 1
8-B   
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Sat 12:25  Table 4
9-B   
Estonia
Daniil Kulagin
Estonia
Erki Aring
Sat 12:16  Table 5
10-B   
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
Sat 12:25  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 2
11-A   
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Estonia
Mihhail Bolotnikov
Sat 14:29  Table 1
12-A   
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Sat 13:27  Table 2
13-B   
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Estonia
Erki Aring
Sat 15:11  Table 5
14-B   
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
Sat 14:02  Table 3
15-B   
Estonia
Daniil Kulagin
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Sat 15:11  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 2
16-A   
Estonia
Mihhail Bolotnikov
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Sat 15:46  Table 2
17-A   
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Estonia
Mauri Nurmsalu
Sat 15:46  Table 1
18-B   
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
Sat 16:04  Table 5
19-B   
Estonia
Erki Aring
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Sat 17:42  Table 3
20-B   
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Estonia
Daniil Kulagin
Sat 18:52  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 2
21-A   
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Estonia
Mauri Nurmsalu
Sat 17:12  Table 1
22-A   
Estonia
Mihhail Bolotnikov
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Sat 16:27  Table 2
23-B   
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Estonia
Heigo Harend
Sat 19:31  Table 6
24-B   
Estonia
Mario Kadastik
Estonia
Daniil Kulagin
Sat 17:42  Table 4
25-B   
Estonia
Erki Aring
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Sat 16:08  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 2
26   
Estonia
Ville Pärn
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Sat 20:10  Table 3
27   
Estonia
Aleksandr Vlassov
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Sat 20:00  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
28   
Estonia
Silver Vrait
Estonia
Karl Oskar Toovere
Sat 21:28  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants