Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 15, 2019

SMB 10-Ball September 2019

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ralf Jacob
5 (5/0) 99 (55/44)
56%
2 Dmitrijus Teriajevas
5 (4/1) 101 (54/47)
53%
3 So Shaw
4 (3/1) 74 (42/32)
57%
3 Azizan Wazir
5 (3/2) 98 (48/50)
49%
5 James Fili
SMB
3 (2/1) 61 (32/29)
52%
5 GJ Oyangoren
SMB
4 (2/2) 78 (41/37)
53%
5 Jay Harrison
4 (2/2) 74 (37/37)
50%
5 Charlston Reyes
4 (2/2) 80 (41/39)
51%
9 Alim Khan
3 (1/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
9 Nicholas Tall
3 (1/2) 62 (30/32)
48%
9 Ali Merchant
3 (1/2) 57 (26/31)
46%
9 Romy Roque
3 (1/2) 56 (24/32)
43%
13 Aleksandrs Vilmanis
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
13 Jay McCarthy
2 (0/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
13 Harry Harrison
2 (0/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
13 Joe Harrison
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
Starts Sep 15, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SMB

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1   
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
Philippines
Ralf Jacob
Sun 09:12  Table 12
2   
United Kingdom
Joe Harrison
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Sun 09:12  Table 13
3   
Vietnam
James Fili
Malaysia
Azizan Wazir
Sun 09:12  Table 14
4   
Philippines
Charlston Reyes
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Sun 09:12  Table 6
5   
United Kingdom
Nicholas Tall
Iran
So Shaw
Sun 09:12  Table 7
6   
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
United States
Jay McCarthy
Sun 09:12  Table 15
7   
Philippines
Romy Roque
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
Sun 09:12  Table 10
8   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Sun 09:12 

Winners qualification

Race to 11
9   
Philippines
Ralf Jacob
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Sun 14:28  Table 7
10   
Vietnam
James Fili
Philippines
Charlston Reyes
Sun 14:06  Table 17
11   
Iran
So Shaw
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
Sun 14:18  Table 14
12   
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Sun 14:40 

Loser round 1

Race to 11
13   
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
United Kingdom
Joe Harrison
Sun 14:29  Table 12
14   
Malaysia
Azizan Wazir
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Sun 14:06  Table 13
15   
United Kingdom
Nicholas Tall
United States
Jay McCarthy
Sun 14:19  Table 15
16   
Philippines
Romy Roque
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
R1
Sun 14:51  Table 17

Losers qualification

Race to 11
17   
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
Sun 15:27  Table 13
18   
Malaysia
Azizan Wazir
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
Sun 15:32  Table 12
19   
United Kingdom
Nicholas Tall
Philippines
Charlston Reyes
Sun 16:00  Table 14
20   
Philippines
Romy Roque
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Sun 16:40  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 11
21   
Philippines
Ralf Jacob
Philippines
Charlston Reyes
Sun 17:13  Table 14
22   
Vietnam
James Fili
Malaysia
Azizan Wazir
Sun 16:46  Table 13
23   
Iran
So Shaw
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Sun 18:06  Table 13
24   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
Sun 16:46  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 11
25   
Philippines
Ralf Jacob
Malaysia
Azizan Wazir
Sun 18:27  Table 15
26   
Iran
So Shaw
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Sun 19:14  Table 13

Final

Race to 11
27   
Philippines
Ralf Jacob
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Sun 20:31  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment