Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 10, 2022

SMB 10-Ball July 2022

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 wayne rooke
6 (6/0) 100 (64/36)
64%
2 Spencer Oliver
7 (5/2) 128 (65/63)
51%
3 Mehmet Bozdemir
5 (3/2) 93 (49/44)
53%
3 Gabriel Vasilache
4 (3/1) 75 (43/32)
57%
5 Darren Saxby
5 (3/2) 95 (47/48)
49%
5 GJ Oyangoren
SMB
4 (2/2) 75 (36/39)
48%
5 Hasan Shahid
3 (2/1) 55 (27/28)
49%
5 Harry Harrison
4 (3/1) 78 (42/36)
54%
9 Alim Khan
3 (1/2) 60 (28/32)
47%
Show more
9 Cregg Bear
4 (2/2) 77 (38/39)
49%
9 Tobias Bolt
4 (2/2) 81 (40/41)
49%
9 Ricardo Acopio
5 (3/2) 94 (50/44)
53%
13 Ross Cable
4 (2/2) 81 (41/40)
51%
13 Jonathan Hughes
3 (1/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
13 James Fili
SMB
4 (2/2) 79 (40/39)
51%
13 Jaz Bamotra
3 (1/2) 60 (30/30)
50%
17 Joseph Cowley
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
17 Jeff Uzting
2 (0/2) 33 (11/22)
33%
17 Jay Harrison
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
17 Romy Roque
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
17 Raffy Gonzales
2 (0/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
17 Carlo Blasi
2 (0/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
17 Joe Harrison
2 (0/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
9993 Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jul 10, 2022, 9:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SMB
Contact James Fili (smbbilliards@gmail.com) and GJ Oyangoren

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1   
England
Ross Cable
Philippines
Romy Roque
Sun 09:30  Table 16
2   
England
wayne rooke
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Sun 09:30  Table 15
3   
Philippines
Joseph Cowley
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Sun 09:30  Table 19
4   
Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
United Kingdom
Joe Harrison
Sun 09:30  Table 20
5   
United Kingdom
Jaz Bamotra
England
Tobias Bolt
Sun 09:30  Table 1
6   
Ireland
Cregg Bear
Vietnam
James Fili
Sun 09:30  Table 21
7   
England
Spencer Oliver
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
Sun 09:30  Table 17
8   
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
Philippines
Ricardo Acopio
Sun 10:30  Table 15

Winner round 1

Race to 11
9   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
England
Ross Cable
Sun 10:49  Table 16
10   
England
wayne rooke
Philippines
Jeff Uzting
Sun 10:36  Table 21
11   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Sun 11:29  Table 21
12   
United Kingdom
Joe Harrison
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
Sun 10:28  Table 20
13   
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
England
Tobias Bolt
Sun 11:21  Table 20
14   
Vietnam
James Fili
Pakistan
Hasan Shahid
Sun 11:14  Table 1
15   
United Kingdom
Jonathan Hughes
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
Sun 11:23  Table 17
16   
Philippines
Ricardo Acopio
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
Sun 12:07  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 11
17   
Philippines
Romy Roque
Philippines
Ricardo Acopio
Sun 14:05  Table 15
18   
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
United Kingdom
Jonathan Hughes
Sun 12:49  Table 16
19   
Philippines
Joseph Cowley
Vietnam
James Fili
  Table 20
20   
Tashunka Witko Fishonahook
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
 
21   
United Kingdom
Jaz Bamotra
United Kingdom
Joe Harrison
Sun 11:51  Table 16
22   
Ireland
Cregg Bear
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
Sun 13:12  Table 19
23   
England
Spencer Oliver
R2
Philippines
Jeff Uzting
Sun 11:40  Table 19
24   
United Kingdom
Carlo Blasi
England
Ross Cable
Sun 12:04  Table 15

Loser round 2

Race to 11
25   
Philippines
Ricardo Acopio
United Kingdom
Jonathan Hughes
Sun 15:23  Table 21
26   
Vietnam
James Fili
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
Sun 14:26  Table 17
27   
United Kingdom
Jaz Bamotra
Ireland
Cregg Bear
Sun 14:34  Table 19
28   
England
Spencer Oliver
England
Ross Cable
R1
Sun 14:03  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 11
29   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
England
wayne rooke
Sun 12:43  Table 17
30   
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
Sun 13:15  Table 21
31   
England
Tobias Bolt
Pakistan
Hasan Shahid
Sun 13:39  Table 16
32   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
Sun 14:18  Table 20

Losers qualification

Race to 11
33   
Philippines
Ricardo Acopio
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Sun 16:42  Table 21
34   
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Sun 15:43  Table 20
35   
Ireland
Cregg Bear
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
Sun 16:01  Table 19
36   
England
Spencer Oliver
England
Tobias Bolt
Sun 15:25  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 11
37   
England
wayne rooke
R-2
United Kingdom
Darren Saxby
Sun 18:32  Table 19
38   
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
Sun 17:29  Table 19
39   
Pakistan
Hasan Shahid
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Sun 17:05  Table 20
40   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
England
Spencer Oliver
Sun 17:47  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 11
41   
England
wayne rooke
Romania
Gabriel Vasilache
Sun 19:33  Table 19
42   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
England
Spencer Oliver
Sun 19:15  Table 1

Final

Race to 11
43   
England
wayne rooke
England
Spencer Oliver
Sun 21:32  Table 19

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants