Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 22, 2019

SMB 10-Ball December 2019

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Raffy Gonzales
5 (5/0) 91 (55/36)
60%
2 GJ Oyangoren
SMB
7 (5/2) 140 (72/68)
51%
3 Aleksandrs Vilmanis
4 (3/1) 74 (40/34)
54%
3 So Shaw
4 (3/1) 75 (43/32)
57%
5 Mehmet Bozdemir
4 (3/1) 74 (38/36)
51%
5 Dmitrijus Teriajevas
4 (2/2) 74 (35/39)
47%
5 Ali Merchant
4 (3/1) 72 (39/33)
54%
5 Matthew Hilborn
5 (3/2) 91 (50/41)
55%
9 Alim Khan
2 (1/1) 36 (17/19)
47%
Show more
9 Shakz Islam
3 (2/1) 54 (30/24)
56%
9 Nicholas Tall
2 (1/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
9 Jay Harrison
4 (2/2) 75 (37/38)
49%
9 Alan Morgan
3 (1/2) 56 (25/31)
45%
9 Romy Roque
3 (1/2) 61 (29/32)
48%
9 Joe Harrison
4 (2/2) 72 (36/36)
50%
9 Alexander Firsikoff
3 (1/2) 56 (24/32)
43%
17 James Fili
SMB
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
17 Carl Locsin
3 (1/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
17 Ricardo Acopio
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
17 Azizan Wazir
2 (0/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
17 Harry Harrison
2 (0/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
17 Charlston Reyes
2 (0/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
17 Peter Hsu
2 (0/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
17 Adrian Davito
2 (0/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
Starts Dec 22, 2019, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SMB

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1   
United Kingdom
Peter Hsu
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
Sun 11:13  Table 14
2   
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
United Kingdom
Matthew Hilborn
Sun 11:13  Table 13
3   
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
Philippines
Ricardo Acopio
Sun 11:13  Table 12
4   
Philippines
Carl Locsin
Philippines
Romy Roque
Sun 11:13  Table 7
5   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Sun 11:14  Table 6
6   
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Philippines
Charlston Reyes
Sun 11:14  Table 16
7   
Indonesia
Adrian Davito
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
Sun 11:14  Table 17
8   
United Kingdom
Joe Harrison
Ukraine
Alexander Firsikoff
Sun 11:14  Table 15

Winners qualification

Race to 11
9   
Malaysia
Azizan Wazir
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
Sun 13:57  Table 14
10   
United Kingdom
Matthew Hilborn
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
Sun 13:50  Table 13
11   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
  Table 12
12   
Philippines
Carl Locsin
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
Sun 13:32  Table 7
13   
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Sun 14:12  Table 7
14   
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Iran
So Shaw
Sun 13:57  Table 16
15   
Vietnam
James Fili
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
Sun 13:42  Table 17
16   
United Kingdom
Joe Harrison
United Kingdom
Nicholas Tall
Sun 13:58  Table 15

Losers qualification

Race to 11
17   
United Kingdom
Peter Hsu
United Kingdom
Joe Harrison
Sun 15:08  Table 14
18   
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
Vietnam
James Fili
  Table 17
19   
Philippines
Ricardo Acopio
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Sun 15:06  Table 15
20   
Philippines
Romy Roque
United Kingdom
Harry Harrison
Sun 15:41  Table 7
21   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Philippines
Carl Locsin
Sun 14:13  Table 6
22   
Philippines
Charlston Reyes
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
Sun 15:17  Table 12
23   
Indonesia
Adrian Davito
United Kingdom
Matthew Hilborn
  Table 13
24   
Ukraine
Alexander Firsikoff
Malaysia
Azizan Wazir
Sun 15:04  Table 16

Last sixteen

Race to 11
25   
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
Philippines
Romy Roque
Sun 16:45  Table 7
26   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
United Kingdom
Joe Harrison
Sun 16:31  Table 13
27   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
United Kingdom
Jay Harrison
Sun 16:31  Table 14
28   
Bangladesh
Alim Khan
United Kingdom
Matthew Hilborn
Sun 16:31  Table 6
29   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
United Kingdom
Alan Morgan
Sun 16:31  Table 15
30   
Iran
So Shaw
Ukraine
Alexander Firsikoff
Sun 16:54  Table 14
31   
United Kingdom
Shakz Islam
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Sun 16:31  Table 12
32   
United Kingdom
Nicholas Tall
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
Sun 16:31  Table 17

Quarter final

Race to 11
33   
United Kingdom
Ali Merchant
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
Sun 18:01  Table 12
34   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
United Kingdom
Matthew Hilborn
Sun 17:33  Table 13
35   
United Kingdom
Mehmet Bozdemir
Iran
So Shaw
Sun 18:14  Table 15
36   
Lithuania
Dmitrijus Teriajevas
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
Sun 18:14  Table 14

Semi final

Race to 11
37   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
Latvia
Aleksandrs Vilmanis
Sun 19:33  Table 12
38   
Iran
So Shaw
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
Sun 19:13  Table 14

Final

Race to 11
39   
Philippines
Raffy Gonzales
Philippines
GJ Oyangoren
Sun 21:00  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment