Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 21, 2021

SBK MEZZ-KLUBSKA LIGA

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
5 (5/0) 19 (15/4)
79%
550
2 MIRZA Resulovic
5 (4/1) 16 (12/4)
75%
480
3 ADNAN Bunjo
5 (4/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
420
3 AHMED Al Jarban
5 (4/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
420
5 EMIR HALILOVIC
4 (3/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
370
5 IRFAN Babic
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
370
5 SABAHUDIN Čehajic
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
370
5 Emin Mahmutspahić
4 (3/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
370
9 NEDŽAD Čišija
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
330
Show more
9 SABAHUDIN Cicvara
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
330
9 ISMET Babic
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 MUHAMED Masnopita
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
330
9 AHMED Begovic
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
330
9 SAMIR Lepic
3 (2/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
330
9 MAHIR Dervic
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
330
9 MELIS Kadric
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
330
17 ASMIR Mešinovic
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
300
17 SANJIN Hrnjic
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 MUBIN Kubat
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
300
17 ADI Ahmetaš
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
300
17 TARIK Jusic
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 DANIN Bejdic
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
300
17 AHMED Masnopita
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 AMMAR Čosovic
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
300
17 SENID Nevaljalovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 BAKIR Genjac
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
300
17 HARUN Ramic
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
300
17 EDIN Džanan
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
300
17 TARIK Spahic
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
300
17 AMER Sikira
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
300
17 MAHIR Tekesinovic
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
300
17 MIRNES Lemeš
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
300
33 ELVIR Buza
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 RAGIB Arnautovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 DŽENAN Haračic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 FARIS Tipura
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 NEDIM Muhanovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 Muhamed Lemeš
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 ADNAN Muminovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 MUHAMED Muhedin
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 FARIS Likic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 HASAN Dokso
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 EMIN Zecevic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 AMAR Fazlic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 Belmin Dedic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 ENIS Adilovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 FARIS Medic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 EMIR Semic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 TARIK Suljic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 SLOBADAN MEZZ 2
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 ELDAN Alibegic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 FARIS Spahic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
9993 Mirza Balta
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 NAZIF Lopo
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Oct 21, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 21, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (57 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Tipura
Thu 17:46  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Ramic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
Thu 17:46  Table 1
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Muhedin
Thu 17:46  Table 2
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Spahic
Thu 17:47  Table 5
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Čišija
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIP Arnautovic
Thu 17:47  Table 6
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Thu 19:19  Table 5
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Medic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Thu 17:47  Table 7
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HASAN Dokso
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Thu 17:47  Table 8
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR Buza
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Thu 18:35  Table 6
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
Thu 18:35  Table 5
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bunjo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Semic
Thu 18:36  Table 8
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Thu 19:59 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Balta
Thu 19:30 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Thu 19:57  Table 8
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Al Jarban
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Thu 18:52  Table 1
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
Thu 18:52  Table 2
21   
Australia
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Suljic
Thu 19:21  Table 7
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBADAN MEZZ 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
Thu 19:59 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAZIF Lopo
Thu 19:00 
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENID Nevaljalovic
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Walk Over
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Sikira
Thu 19:21  Table 8
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Lemeš
Thu 18:52  Table 7
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Ahmetaš
Thu 19:35  Table 2
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
Thu 19:35  Table 6
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Thu 19:57  Table 5
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM Muhanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Thu 19:57  Table 1
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Thu 20:08  Table 7
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Ramic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Thu 20:08  Table 6
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Čišija
Thu 20:12  Table 2
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Thu 20:16  Table 5
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Thu 20:34  Table 7
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
Thu 20:34  Table 8
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bunjo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Thu 20:47  Table 6
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Thu 20:47  Table 2
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Thu 20:59  Table 1
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Al Jarban
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
Thu 21:00  Table 5
43   
Australia
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
Thu 20:21  Table 1
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENID Nevaljalovic
Thu 21:06  Table 6
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Sikira
Thu 21:27  Table 8
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Ahmetaš
Thu 21:30  Table 7
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Thu 21:30  Table 2
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Thu 21:33  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 3
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Thu 21:33  Table 5
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDŽAD Čišija
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Thu 21:41  Table 1
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
Thu 21:50  Table 2
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bunjo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Thu 21:55  Table 8
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Al Jarban
Thu 21:56  Table 1
54   
Australia
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Thu 21:56  Table 5
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Thu 22:15  Table 7
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Thu 22:04  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Thu 22:32  Table 5
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bunjo
Thu 22:27  Table 8
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Al Jarban
Australia
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Thu 22:45  Table 6
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Thu 22:45  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bunjo
Thu 23:18  Table 5
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Al Jarban
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Thu 23:39  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Fri 00:06  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants