Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 14, 2021

SBK MEZZ-KLUBSKA LIGA 7 kolo

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 SABAHUDIN Čehajic
5 (5/0) 17 (15/2)
88%
550
2 EMIR HALILOVIC
6 (5/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
480
3 MIRZA Resulovic
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
420
3 SENID Nevaljalovic
5 (4/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
420
5 AHMED Begovic
4 (3/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
370
5 FARIS Medic
4 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
370
5 MENSUR Lemeš
4 (3/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
370
5 AMER Sikira
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
370
9 SANJIN Hrnjic
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
330
Show more
9 MUBIN Kubat
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
330
9 DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
330
9 BELMIN Dedic
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
330
9 AHMED Al Jarban
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
330
9 TARIK Spahic
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
330
9 NAZIF Lopo
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
330
9 MIRNES Lemeš
3 (2/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
330
17 SABAHUDIN Cicvara
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 MUHAMED Lemeš
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 IRFAN Babic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 ADI Ahmetaš
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
300
17 ISMET Babic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 TARIK Jusic
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
300
17 DANIN Bejdic
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
300
17 MUHAMED Džafic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 IMRAN Handzic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 SAMIR Lepic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 BAKIR Genjac
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 HARUN Ramic
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
300
17 MELIS Kadric
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 ELDAN Alibegic
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
300
33 ELVIR Buza
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 ISMAIL Alibegovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 ADNAN Muminovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 MUHAMED Muhedin
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 MIRZA Balta
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 FARIS Likic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 EMIN Zecevic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 MUHAMED Masnopita
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 EMIN Mahmutspahic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 AMMAR Čosovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 ENIS Adilovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 MUHAMED Čabaravdic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 EMIR Semic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 MAHIR Tekesinovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 TARIK Suljic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 MAHIR Dervic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 FARIS Spahic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
8880 VILDAN Hajro
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Oct 14, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 14, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (50 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings SBK MEZZ-KLUBSKA AMATERSKA LIGA
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Suljic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Al Jarban
Thu 19:01  Table 5
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Thu 19:00  Table 2
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Medic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Tekesinovic
Thu 19:27  Table 7
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Čabaravdic
Thu 18:01  Table 5
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Ahmetaš
Thu 18:01  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Thu 18:01  Table 7
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Spahic
Thu 18:01  Table 8
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Džafic
Walk Over
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MENSUR Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Muhedin
Thu 18:27  Table 1
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Thu 19:46  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Semic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENID Nevaljalovic
Thu 19:31  Table 8
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
Thu 18:27  Table 7
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAZIF Lopo
 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Walk Over
 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Sikira
Thu 19:42  Table 5
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Thu 20:03  Table 7
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Lemeš
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Walk Over
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VILDAN Hajro
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Thu 18:30 
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Balta
Thu 19:42  Table 6
28   
Walk Over
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Thu 18:59  Table 6
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAIL Alibegovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Thu 18:34  Table 5
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Ramic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIR Buza
Thu 20:00  Table 2
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Al Jarban
Thu 20:08  Table 8
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAN Alibegic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Medic
Thu 20:26  Table 5
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
Thu 20:31  Table 2
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Ahmetaš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Thu 20:40  Table 1
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Thu 20:48  Table 6
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Thu 20:50  Table 7
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Džafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MENSUR Lemeš
Thu 21:03  Table 5
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Thu 21:19  Table 2
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENID Nevaljalovic
Thu 21:30  Table 5
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAZIF Lopo
Thu 21:25  Table 8
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Sikira
Thu 21:30  Table 1
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Lemeš
Thu 21:37  Table 6
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Thu 22:00  Table 8
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Thu 22:03  Table 7
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Thu 22:14  Table 5
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Ramic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Thu 22:30  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 3
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Al Jarban
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Medic
Thu 22:30  Table 6
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Thu 22:43  Table 5
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Spahic
Thu 22:51  Table 1
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MENSUR Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
Thu 22:54  Table 8
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENID Nevaljalovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAZIF Lopo
Thu 23:06  Table 7
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Sikira
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Thu 23:14  Table 1
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Thu 23:17  Table 6
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Thu 23:18  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Medic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Thu 23:23  Table 7
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MENSUR Lemeš
Thu 23:23  Table 8
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENID Nevaljalovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMER Sikira
Fri 00:24  Table 6
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Fri 00:25  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Fri 00:26  Table 7
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENID Nevaljalovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Fri 01:45  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Fri 01:47 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants