Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 16, 2021

SBK MEZZ-KLUBSKA LIGA 3. kolo

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
6 (6/0) 25 (18/7)
72%
550
2 SABAHUDIN Čehajic
6 (5/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
480
3 MUHAMED Masnopita
4 (3/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
420
3 Belmin Dedic
4 (3/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
420
5 ADNAN Muminovic
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
370
5 TARIK Jusic
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
370
5 EMIN Zecevic
4 (3/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
370
5 AHMED Begovic
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
370
9 SABAHUDIN Cicvara
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
330
Show more
9 MUBIN Kubat
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
330
9 FARIS Likic
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
330
9 AHMED Sharif
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
330
9 BAKIR Cehajic
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 DINO Solak
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
330
9 FARIS Matoruga
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
330
9 ALMIN Vranac
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
330
17 Muhamed Lemeš
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
300
17 MUHAMED Muhedin
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 Mirza Balta
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 IRFAN Babic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 ISMET Babic
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
300
17 MUAZ Suša
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 Emin Mahmutspahić
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 EMMAN Haskic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 DANIN Bejdic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 KERIM Jasarevic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 SAMIR Lepic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 AMMAR Čosovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 ENIS Adilovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 SENID Nevaljalovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
33 SANJIN Hrnjic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 MIRZA Resulovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 ADI Ahmetaš
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 HASAN Dokso
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 AHMED Masnopita
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
9993 HARIS Čičak
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 NIHAD Hasic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 MUHAMED Džafic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 ADNAN Baručija
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Sep 16, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (41 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KERIM Jasarevic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Ahmetaš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Thu 18:08  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Balta
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENID Nevaljalovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Čičak
Thu 18:08  Table 2
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIN Vranac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HASAN Dokso
Thu 18:08  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Thu 19:18  Table 1
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Muhedin
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Thu 20:01  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Thu 18:52  Table 2
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD Hasic
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Matoruga
 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DINO Solak
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Džafic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
 
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMMAN Haskic
Walk Over
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Thu 19:24  Table 4
27   
Egypt
AHMED Sharif
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Baručija
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Cehajic
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Australia
EMIN Mahmutspahic
 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Thu 19:38  Table 2
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAZ Suša
 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KERIM Jasarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Thu 19:47  Table 4
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Balta
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Thu 18:11  Table 2
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENID Nevaljalovic
Thu 19:47  Table 3
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIN Vranac
R1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Thu 20:15  Table 2
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Lemeš
Thu 20:30  Table 3
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Muhedin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Thu 20:36  Table 1
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Thu 18:58  Table 3
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Thu 21:01  Table 2
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Thu 21:01  Table 4
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIHAD Hasic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Matoruga
  Table 1
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DINO Solak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
Thu 21:17  Table 1
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Thu 21:25  Table 3
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMMAN Haskic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Thu 21:52  Table 2
46   
Egypt
AHMED Sharif
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Baručija
 
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Cehajic
Australia
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Thu 22:02  Table 1
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAZ Suša
Thu 22:08  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 3
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Thu 22:22  Table 2
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIN Vranac
Thu 22:43  Table 3
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Thu 22:50  Table 2
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Thu 23:21  Table 1
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Matoruga
Thu 23:24  Table 3
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DINO Solak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Thu 23:47  Table 2
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Egypt
AHMED Sharif
Fri 00:02  Table 1
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Cehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Thu 23:46  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Fri 00:53  Table 1
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Fri 00:53  Table 2
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Fri 00:59  Table 3
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zecevic
Fri 00:54  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Fri 01:41  Table 1
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Fri 01:41  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Fri 02:23  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants