Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 8, 2021

SBK MEZZ-KLUBSKA LIGA 2. kolo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
5 (5/0) 25 (20/5)
80%
550
2 AHMED Al Jarban
5 (4/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
480
3 EMIR HALILOVIC
5 (4/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
420
3 MUHAMED Muhedin
4 (3/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
420
5 SANJIN Hrnjic
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
370
5 IRFAN Babic
4 (3/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
370
5 ADI Ahmetaš
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
370
5 EMMAN Haskic
3 (2/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
370
9 SABAHUDIN Cicvara
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
330
Show more
9 ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
330
9 ADNAN Muminovic
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
9 SABAHUDIN Čehajic
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
330
9 BAKIR Cehajic
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
330
9 DANIN Bejdic
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
330
9 SAMIR Mujanovic
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
330
9 NERMIN Mešinovic
2 (1/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
330
17 ISMAIL Alibegovic
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
300
17 EMIN Zečevic
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
300
17 MUBIN Kubat
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
300
17 MIRZA Resulovic
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
300
17 EMIN Mahmutspahic
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
300
17 SAMIR Bešic
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
300
17 ISMET Babic
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
300
17 AHMED Sharif
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
300
17 HASAN Dokso
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
300
17 MUHAMED Masnopita
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
300
17 AMAR Fazlic
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
300
17 AHMED Masnopita
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
300
17 KERIM Jasarevic
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
300
17 MUSTAFA Karaman
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
300
17 MUHAMED Karaman
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
300
17 AHMED Begovic
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
300
33 Muhamed Lemeš
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
235
33 FARIS Likic
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
235
33 DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
235
33 TARIK Jusic
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
235
33 HARIS Burhan
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
235
Starts Sep 8, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (37 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAIL Alibegovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
Thu 19:00  Table 2
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMMAN Haskic
 
5   
Egypt
AHMED Sharif
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Cehajic
 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Al Jarban
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Ahmetaš
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Thu 18:26  Table 1
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN Mešinovic
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Mujanovic
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Thu 18:26  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Koroman
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Bešic
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Lemeš
Thu 19:25  Table 3
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Muhedin
 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KERIM Jasarevic
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
 
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA Koroman
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HASAN Dokso
 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Burhan
Thu 18:27  Table 3
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
 

Round 2

Race to 4
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAIL Alibegovic
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Thu 19:49  Table 2
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMMAN Haskic
Thu 18:34  Table 1
35   
Egypt
AHMED Sharif
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Cehajic
Thu 20:07  Table 1
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Al Jarban
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Thu 20:11  Table 3
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Ahmetaš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Thu 20:50  Table 2
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN Mešinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Thu 20:55  Table 3
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Mujanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
Thu 21:11  Table 1
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Koroman
Thu 21:27  Table 4
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Bešic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Thu 21:35  Table 2
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Thu 21:47  Table 1
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Muhedin
Thu 21:52  Table 4
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Thu 22:07  Table 3
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KERIM Jasarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Thu 22:21  Table 2
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA Karaman
Thu 22:32  Table 3
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HASAN Dokso
Thu 22:36  Table 1
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Thu 21:31  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 4
49   
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMMAN Haskic
Thu 23:08  Table 4
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Cehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Al Jarban
Thu 23:14  Table 2
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Ahmetaš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN Mešinovic
Thu 23:23  Table 1
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Mujanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Thu 23:26  Table 3
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
Thu 23:56  Table 1
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Muhedin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Thu 23:47  Table 3
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Fri 00:03  Table 2
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Fri 00:12  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMMAN Haskic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Al Jarban
Fri 00:36  Table 3
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Ahmetaš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Fri 00:41  Table 1
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Muhedin
Fri 00:53  Table 2
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Fri 01:13  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Al Jarban
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR HALILOVIC
Fri 01:28  Table 2
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Muhedin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Fri 01:53  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Al Jarban
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
Fri 02:26 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants