Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 2, 2021

SBK MEZZ-KLUBSKA LIGA 1. kolo

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 IRFAN Babic
4 (4/0) 25 (16/9)
64%
550
2 SABAHUDIN Čehajic
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
480
3 Muhamed Lemeš
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
420
3 MIRZA Resulovic
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
420
5 ADNAN Muminovic
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
370
5 MUBIN Kubat
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
370
5 ADI Ahmetaš
3 (2/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
370
5 ISMET Babic
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
370
9 SANJIN Hrnjic
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
330
Show more
9 SABAHUDIN Cicvara
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
330
9 EMIN Zečevic
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
330
9 MUHAMED Muhedin
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
330
9 FARIS Likic
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
330
9 MUAZ Suša
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
330
9 MUSTAFA Kubat
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
330
17 ISMAIL Alibegovic
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
300
17 EMIN Mahmutspahic
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
300
17 SAMIR Bešic
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
300
17 DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
300
17 HARIS Čičak
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
300
17 Belmin Dedic
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
300
9993 ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Mirza Balta
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 AHMED Sharif
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Sep 2, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SBK MEZZ
Contact Kubat Mubin (kubat.mubin@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZEKERIJAH Zečevic
 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAIL Alibegovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Thu 17:16  Table 1
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DZEMAL Hadzimehanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Thu 17:55  Table 1
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Lemeš
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Ahmetaš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Čičak
Thu 17:17  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAZ Suša
 
9   
Egypt
AHMED Sharif
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Mahmutspahic
Thu 17:17  Table 3
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Balta
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zečevic
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA Kubat
Walk Over
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Bešic
Thu 17:56  Table 2
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BELMIN Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Thu 18:12  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Muhedin
 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Thu 19:51  Table 1
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Thu 19:04  Table 3
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANJIN Hrnjic
Thu 19:30  Table 2
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Ahmetaš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUAZ Suša
Thu 18:30  Table 2
21   
Egypt
AHMED Sharif
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIN Zečevic
Thu 18:57  Table 1
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Thu 18:57  Table 2
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Muhedin
Thu 20:13  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMET Babic
Thu 20:32  Table 2
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Ahmetaš
Thu 20:32  Table 3
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Thu 21:07  Table 1
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Thu 21:49  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Lemeš
Thu 22:23  Table 1
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA Resulovic
Thu 23:06 

Final

Race to 4
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IRFAN Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Čehajic
Thu 23:54 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants