Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 10, 2022

SBK MEZZ KLUBSKA AMATERSKA LIGA

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 HARIS Hajdarevic
4 (4/0) 15 (12/3)
80%
550
2 NEDZAD Bakovic
4 (3/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
480
3 VEDIN Čelik
3 (2/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
420
3 ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
420
5 ARNES Semić
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
370
5 SENAD Zilić
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
370
5 ADNAN Muminovic
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
370
5 HASAN Dokso
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
370
9 ADIN Mahmutspahic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
330
9 ADEL Dervic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
330
9 Faris Žiga
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
330
9 Emin Mahmutspahić
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
330
9 ENIS Adilovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
330
9 MUHAMED Čabaravdic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
330
9 BAKIR Genjac
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
330
Starts Mar 10, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings SBK MEZZ-KLUBSKA AMATERSKA LIGA
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Žiga
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Zilić
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIN Mahmutspahic
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HASAN Dokso
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
 
11   
Australia
Emin Mahmutspahić
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD Bakovic
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEL Dervic
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDIN Čelik
 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Čabaravdic
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
 

Round 2

Race to 3
17   
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Žiga
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Zilić
Thu 17:11  Table 5
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Thu 17:11  Table 6
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIN Mahmutspahic
Thu 17:11  Table 7
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HASAN Dokso
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Thu 17:29  Table 5
22   
Australia
Emin Mahmutspahić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD Bakovic
Thu 17:36  Table 7
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEL Dervic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDIN Čelik
Thu 17:56  Table 6
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Čabaravdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Thu 18:47  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD Zilić
Thu 18:11  Table 7
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARNES Semić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Thu 18:41  Table 6
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HASAN Dokso
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD Bakovic
Thu 18:46  Table 5
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDIN Čelik
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Thu 19:31  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Thu 19:05  Table 6
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD Bakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDIN Čelik
Thu 20:05  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD Bakovic
Thu 20:42  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants