Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 3, 2022

SBK MEZZ KLUBSKA AMATERSKA LIGA

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 HARIS Hajdarevic
4 (4/0) 15 (12/3)
80%
550
2 DŽENAN Haračic
4 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
480
3 IMRAN Zečevic
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
420
3 BAKIR Genjac
3 (2/1) 12 (8/4)
67%
420
5 ALMEDIN Uzunalic
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
370
5 Faris Žiga
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
370
5 MUHAMED Seljaci
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
370
5 ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
370
9 Haris Hasagić
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
330
9 ADIN Mahmutspahic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
330
9 BAKIR Hadžiahmetovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
330
9 ADNAN Muminovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
330
9 AHMED Sharif
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
330
9 Emin Mahmutspahić
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
330
9 EMIR Semic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
330
9993 JUSUF Kovacevic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Mar 3, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings SBK MEZZ-KLUBSKA AMATERSKA LIGA
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JUSUF Kovacevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Zečevic
Thu 16:55  Table 5
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN Uzunalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Hadžiahmetovic
Thu 16:55  Table 6
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Hasagić
Thu 16:55  Table 7
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIN Mahmutspahic
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Thu 17:51  Table 5
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Semic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Thu 17:24  Table 5
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Žiga
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Thu 18:47  Table 5
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Egypt
AHMED Sharif
Thu 17:56  Table 7
8   
Australia
Emin Mahmutspahić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Seljaci
Thu 18:03  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 3
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN Uzunalic
Thu 18:21  Table 5
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Thu 18:35  Table 7
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Faris Žiga
Thu 19:22  Table 5
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Seljaci
Thu 19:16  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Zečevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Thu 19:56  Table 5
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Thu 19:56  Table 6

Final

Race to 3
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Thu 20:25  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants