Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 10, 2022

SBK MEZZ KLUBSKA AMATERSKA LIGA

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 HARIS Husika
5 (5/0) 19 (15/4)
79%
550
2 AHMED Begovic
5 (4/1) 18 (12/6)
67%
480
3 VEDIN Čelik
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
420
3 Adnan Muminovic
4 (3/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
420
5 Haris Hasagić
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
370
5 ARIJAN Alimanovic
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
370
5 HASAN Dokso
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
370
5 BAKIR Genjac
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
370
9 DŽENAN Haračic
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
330
Show more
9 IMRAN Zečevic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
330
9 HARIS Hajdarevic
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
330
9 ADNAN Bjelopoljak
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
330
9 ISHAK Laletovic
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
330
9 ENIS Adilovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
330
9 MUHAMED Čabaravdic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
330
17 ADIL Muhic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 NEDIM Alihodzic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 DANIS Dedic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 AJHAN Kilalic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 ADI Karačic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 FARIS Ihtijarevic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 ELDAR Kaknjaševic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 IMRAN Handzic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 MUHAMED Džafic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
9993 ARMIN Emšo
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 SLOBADAN MEZZ 2
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Feb 10, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HASAN Dokso
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Čabaravdic
 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Thu 17:02  Table 8
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJHAN Kilalic
Thu 17:02  Table 5
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Thu 17:02  Table 7
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIS Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bjelopoljak
Thu 17:50  Table 7
7   
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Thu 18:14  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Zečevic
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELDAR Kaknjaševic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Hasagić
Thu 17:22  Table 5
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDIN Čelik
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Ihtijarevic
Thu 17:52  Table 8
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN Emšo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBADAN MEZZ 2
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Husika
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM Alihodzic
Thu 17:27  Table 8
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Džafic
Thu 17:47  Table 6
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISHAK Laletovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Karačic
Thu 17:02  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARIJAN Alimanovic
 

Round 2

Race to 3
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HASAN Dokso
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Čabaravdic
Thu 18:05  Table 5
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Thu 17:29  Table 7
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bjelopoljak
Thu 18:25  Table 7
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Zečevic
Thu 18:41  Table 6
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Hasagić
Thu 18:53  Table 5
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDIN Čelik
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARMIN Emšo
 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Husika
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Thu 19:06  Table 6
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISHAK Laletovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARIJAN Alimanovic
Thu 18:09  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HASAN Dokso
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Thu 19:26  Table 8
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Thu 19:07  Table 7
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Haris Hasagić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDIN Čelik
Thu 19:40  Table 5
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Husika
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ARIJAN Alimanovic
Thu 19:43  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Thu 20:02  Table 6
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDIN Čelik
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Husika
Thu 20:33  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Husika
Thu 20:55  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants