Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 3, 2022

SBK MEZZ KLUBSKA AMATERSKA LIGA

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 BAKIR Genjac
5 (5/0) 17 (15/2)
88%
550
2 NEDZAD Bakovic
5 (4/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
480
3 ADIL Muhic
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
420
3 ERMIN Čurt
4 (3/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
420
5 VEDIN Čelik
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
370
5 IMRAN Zečevic
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
370
5 ALMEDIN Uzunalic
3 (2/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
370
5 EDIN Džanan
3 (2/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
370
9 ISMAIL Dedic
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
330
Show more
9 DANIS Dedic
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 ADEL Dervic
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 AMIN Karačic
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 AHMED Sharif
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
330
9 MELIS Kadric
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
330
17 DŽENAN Haračic
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
300
17 NEDIM Alihodzic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 NAMIR Čurt
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 KERIM Kazic
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
300
17 HARIS Hajdarevic
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 AJHAN Kilalic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 ISHAK Laletovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 ADI Karačic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 ADNAN Muminovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 Emin Mahmutspahić
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 TARIK Jusic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 AMAR Fazlic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 ENIS Adilovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
33 BAKIR Hadžiahmetovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 IMRAN Handzic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 AMMAR Čosovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 MUHAMED Džafic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
8880 FARIS Mehmedagic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
8880 ADNAN Bjelopoljak
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 RUSMIR Hajlovac
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 MUHAMED Čabaravdic
1 (1/0) 5 (3/2)
60%
0
9993 SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Feb 3, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (37 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Čabaravdic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Thu 17:07  Table 5
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISHAK Laletovic
 
5   
Australia
Emin Mahmutspahić
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAIL Dedic
 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Zečevic
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM Alihodzic
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD Bakovic
Thu 17:07  Table 6
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RUSMIR Hajlovac
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEL Dervic
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Hadžiahmetovic
Thu 17:07  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN Uzunalic
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KERIM Kazic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Džafic
Thu 17:07  Table 8
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Mehmedagic
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDIN Čelik
 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Karačic
 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIS Dedic
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMIN Karačic
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJHAN Kilalic
 
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
 
31   
Egypt
AHMED Sharif
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bjelopoljak
Thu 17:30 
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Čabaravdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DŽENAN Haračic
Thu 18:19  Table 8
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISHAK Laletovic
Thu 17:37  Table 8
35   
Australia
Emin Mahmutspahić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAIL Dedic
Thu 17:38  Table 5
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Zečevic
Thu 17:24  Table 6
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM Alihodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD Bakovic
Thu 18:13  Table 6
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RUSMIR Hajlovac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
 
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEL Dervic
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Thu 17:53  Table 7
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN Uzunalic
Thu 18:24  Table 5
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
KERIM Kazic
Thu 18:43  Table 5
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Mehmedagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDIN Čelik
 
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADI Karačic
Thu 18:46  Table 7
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIS Dedic
Thu 18:50  Table 6
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMIN Karačic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJHAN Kilalic
Thu 19:09  Table 8
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Thu 19:14  Table 7
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Thu 19:28  Table 5
48   
Egypt
AHMED Sharif
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
Thu 19:28  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 3
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Čabaravdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAIL Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Zečevic
Thu 19:49  Table 7
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD Bakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RUSMIR Hajlovac
Thu 20:18  Table 5
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADEL Dervic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN Uzunalic
Thu 19:49  Table 5
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDIN Čelik
Thu 19:49  Table 8
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIS Dedic
Thu 20:04  Table 5
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMIN Karačic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
Thu 20:11  Table 6
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Egypt
AHMED Sharif
Thu 20:18  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Zečevic
Thu 20:28  Table 8
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD Bakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN Uzunalic
Thu 20:39  Table 7
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDIN Čelik
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Thu 20:30  Table 5
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Thu 20:35  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD Bakovic
Thu 21:03  Table 5
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
Thu 21:03  Table 6

Final

Race to 3
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD Bakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Thu 21:35  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants