Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 20, 2022

SBK MEZZ KLUBSKA AMATERSKA LIGA

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 ASMIR Mešinovic
5 (5/0) 21 (15/6)
71%
550
2 RAGIB Arnautovic
5 (4/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
480
3 HARIS Hajdarevic
5 (4/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
420
3 EMIR Semic
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
420
5 BAKIR Hadžiahmetovic
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
370
5 Dejan Kuzmanović
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
370
5 SABAHUDIN Cicvara
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
370
5 MELIS Kadric
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
370
9 ERMIN Čurt
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
Show more
9 Imran Sinanagic
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
330
9 MUBIN Kubat
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
330
9 Emin Mahmutspahić
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
330
9 TARIK Jusic
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
330
9 AMAR Fazlic
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 NERMIN Muslic
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 MAHIR Dervic
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
330
17 ADIL Muhic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 ALMEDIN Uzunalic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 Ahmed Lemeš
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 NEDZAD Bakovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 NAMIR Čurt
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
300
17 RUSMIR Hajlovac
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 DANIS Dedic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 ADNAN Bjelopoljak
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 ADNAN Muminovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 FARIS Likic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 MUSTAFA Kubat
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 HASAN Dokso
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 MUHAMED Džafic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 ENIS Adilovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 BAKIR Genjac
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
33 ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 AHMED Masnopita
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 AHMED Begovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
9993 MUHAMED Čabaravdic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Jan 20, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Thu 17:00  Table 5
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Čabaravdic
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN Uzunalic
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Hadžiahmetovic
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIS Dedic
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Džafic
 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HASAN Dokso
 
17   
Australia
Emin Mahmutspahić
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Thu 17:00  Table 6
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD Bakovic
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bjelopoljak
 
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN Muslic
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA Kubat
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RUSMIR Hajlovac
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Semic
 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Thu 17:00  Table 7
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Thu 18:48  Table 8
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Thu 17:05  Table 8
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Čabaravdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Thu 17:00  Table 8
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN Uzunalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Thu 17:28  Table 6
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Hadžiahmetovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ENIS Adilovic
Thu 17:20  Table 5
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIS Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Thu 17:35  Table 7
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUHAMED Džafic
Thu 18:22  Table 8
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HASAN Dokso
Thu 18:03  Table 5
41   
Australia
Emin Mahmutspahić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Thu 18:54  Table 5
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Thu 17:51  Table 6
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD Bakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
Thu 18:17  Table 6
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
Thu 17:53  Table 8
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Bjelopoljak
Thu 18:08  Table 7
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN Muslic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUSTAFA Kubat
Thu 18:47  Table 7
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RUSMIR Hajlovac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Semic
Thu 19:11  Table 8
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ahmed Lemeš
Thu 19:03  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 3
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
Thu 19:13  Table 7
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Thu 19:23  Table 6
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Hadžiahmetovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Thu 19:35  Table 5
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
Thu 19:32  Table 8
53   
Australia
Emin Mahmutspahić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Thu 19:35  Table 7
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Thu 19:59  Table 7
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN Muslic
Thu 20:03  Table 6
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Semic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Thu 20:11  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Thu 20:12  Table 5
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Hadžiahmetovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Thu 20:27  Table 7
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dejan Kuzmanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Thu 20:28  Table 8
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Semic
Thu 20:35  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS Hajdarevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Thu 20:48  Table 5
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR Semic
Thu 21:16  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Thu 21:44  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants