Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 23, 2021

SBK MEZZ KLUBSKA AMATERSKA LIGA

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 ADIS Kadric
5 (5/0) 20 (15/5)
75%
550
2 VELID Babic
6 (5/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
480
3 RAGIB Arnautovic
4 (3/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
420
3 EDIN Skopljak
5 (4/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
420
5 SABAHUDIN Cicvara
4 (3/1) 12 (9/3)
75%
370
5 TARIK Jusic
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
370
5 BAKIR Genjac
4 (3/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
370
5 FARIS Spahic
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
370
9 Ahmed Lemeš
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
330
Show more
9 FARIS Likic
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
330
9 DANIN Bejdic
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
330
9 AHMED Begovic
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
330
9 AMMAR Čosovic
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
330
9 ALMIN Vranac
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
330
9 SAMIR Lepic
3 (2/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
330
9 MELIS Kadric
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
330
17 ADNAN Tabučija
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 ERMIN Čurt
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 ALMEDIN Uzunalic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 NEDZAD Bakovic
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 Imran Sinanagic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 NAMIR Čurt
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 ASMIR Čančar
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 ALEN Čančar
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 ADNAN Muminovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 MUBIN Kubat
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 IMRAN Handzic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 Emin Mahmutspahić
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 AMAR Fazlic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 NERMIN Muslic
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
300
17 MIRNES Lemeš
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
33 ASMIR Mešinovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 ISMAIL Dedic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 HARUN Horic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 BAKIR Hadžiahmetovic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 VEDIN Čelik
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 IMRAN Zečevic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
33 NEDIM Alihodzic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 MAHIR Zečevic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 AHMED Masnopita
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 EDIN Džanan
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 TARIK Suljic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 MAHIR Dervic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
8880 ADIL Muhic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Dec 23, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (46 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SBK MEZZ

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARUN Horic
Thu 17:07  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN Uzunalic
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Mešinovic
Thu 17:04  Table 2
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLOBODAN MEZZ 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
 
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS Kadric
 
9   
Australia
Emin Mahmutspahić
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Zečevic
Thu 17:04  Table 5
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN Muslic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Suljic
Thu 17:39  Table 2
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Walk Over
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Dervic
Thu 17:48  Table 8
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Hadžiahmetovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Thu 17:04  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
 
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Walk Over
 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD Bakovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM Alihodzic
Thu 17:04  Table 8
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEDIN Čelik
Thu 17:49  Table 7
20   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Tabučija
 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Walk Over
 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Džanan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Thu 18:11  Table 6
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Masnopita
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VELID Babic
Thu 17:51  Table 5
24   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Čančar
 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN Čančar
Walk Over
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ISMAIL Dedic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIN Vranac
Thu 18:17  Table 2
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Egypt
ABDU L Kerim Ibrahim
Thu 18:13  Table 1
28   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Skopljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MAHIR Zečevic
Thu 17:10  Table 6
32   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIL Muhic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Thu 18:00 
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN Čurt
Thu 18:23  Table 7
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMEDIN Uzunalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Thu 18:35  Table 8
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS Kadric
Thu 18:35  Table 5
37   
Australia
Emin Mahmutspahić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Thu 18:53  Table 5
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NERMIN Muslic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Thu 18:58  Table 1
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Imran Sinanagic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Lemeš
Thu 19:13  Table 7
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMAR Fazlic
Thu 19:13  Table 8
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD Bakovic
Thu 19:15  Table 1
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Tabučija
Thu 19:20  Table 2
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN Muminovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Thu 19:24  Table 6
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VELID Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ASMIR Čančar
Thu 19:57  Table 7
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN Čančar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIN Vranac
Thu 20:01  Table 5
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IMRAN Handzic
Thu 20:02  Table 2
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NAMIR Čurt
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
Thu 20:05  Table 1
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Skopljak
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MUBIN Kubat
Thu 20:08  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 3
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MELIS Kadric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Thu 20:08  Table 8
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMIR Lepic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS Kadric
Thu 20:21  Table 7
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AMMAR Čosovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Thu 20:26  Table 1
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Lemeš
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Thu 20:37  Table 5
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Likic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Thu 20:52  Table 7
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AHMED Begovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VELID Babic
Thu 21:02  Table 8
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALMIN Vranac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Thu 21:04  Table 6
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DANIN Bejdic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Skopljak
Thu 21:27  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARIS Spahic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS Kadric
Thu 21:38  Table 7
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SABAHUDIN Cicvara
Thu 21:39  Table 8
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BAKIR Genjac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VELID Babic
Thu 21:41  Table 6
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
TARIK Jusic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Skopljak
Thu 21:59  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS Kadric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RAGIB Arnautovic
R1
Thu 22:25  Table 5
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VELID Babic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EDIN Skopljak
Thu 22:24  Table 6

Final

Race to 3
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS Kadric
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VELID Babic
Thu 23:12  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants