Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 11, 2021

SATURDAY 9-BALL OPEN - HOUSE OF POOL TM

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Cristian Surdea
5 (4/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
2 Anastasiei Alin
5 (4/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
3 Felix Lonhardt
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
3 Emil Bistrian
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
5 Marius Blaj
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
5 Marius Rica
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
7 Ingo Kelemen
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
7 Dragos Mirtea
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Alexandru Melciu
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Claudiu Curaciuc
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
9 Mihai Tol
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
9 Alexandru Tudor
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
Starts Sep 11, 2021, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer House of Pool
Contact Cristian Surdea (cristiansurdea@yahoo.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Romania
Alexandru Melciu
Walk Over
 
2   
Romania
Dragos Mirtea
Romania
Anastasiei Alin
Sat 14:35 
3   
Romania
Marius Blaj
Romania
Marius Rica
Sat 13:50 
4   
Walk Over
Romania
Cristian Surdea
 
5   
Romania
Felix Lonhardt
Walk Over
 
6   
Romania
Claudiu Curaciuc
Romania
Alexandru Tudor
Sat 13:51 
7   
Romania
Mihai Tol
Romania
Ingo Kelemen
Sat 13:50 
8   
Walk Over
Romania
Emil Bistrian
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Romania
Alexandru Melciu
Romania
Anastasiei Alin
Sat 14:58 
10   
Romania
Marius Blaj
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Sat 14:25 
11   
Romania
Felix Lonhardt
Romania
Claudiu Curaciuc
Sat 14:28 
12   
Romania
Mihai Tol
Romania
Emil Bistrian
Sat 13:51 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Romania
Dragos Mirtea
 
14   
Romania
Marius Rica
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Romania
Alexandru Tudor
 
16   
Romania
Ingo Kelemen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Romania
Dragos Mirtea
Romania
Mihai Tol
Sat 14:58 
18   
Romania
Marius Rica
Romania
Claudiu Curaciuc
Sat 14:35 
19   
Romania
Alexandru Tudor
Romania
Marius Blaj
Sat 14:34 
20   
Romania
Ingo Kelemen
Romania
Alexandru Melciu
Sat 15:31 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Romania
Anastasiei Alin
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Sat 15:32 
22   
Romania
Felix Lonhardt
Romania
Emil Bistrian
Sat 14:52 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Romania
Dragos Mirtea
Romania
Marius Rica
Sat 15:46 
24   
Romania
Marius Blaj
Romania
Ingo Kelemen
Sat 17:48 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Romania
Marius Rica
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Sat 17:49 
26   
Romania
Marius Blaj
Romania
Felix Lonhardt
Sat 17:49 

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Romania
Anastasiei Alin
Romania
Felix Lonhardt
Sat 17:50 
28   
Romania
Emil Bistrian
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Sat 17:50 

Final

Race to 5
29   
Romania
Anastasiei Alin
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Sat 18:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants