Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 20, 2022

Søndagsturnering

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Arne Wiese-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
6 (6/0) 44 (30/14)
68%
2 Raymond Kandola
Plankebyen BK
6 (4/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
3 Max Wior
5 (4/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
3 Jan Olsen
Plankebyen BK
5 (2/3) 39 (19/20)
49%
5 Bjørn Birger Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
5 Martin Kandola
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
7 Christian Moberg
Vestby BK
4 (1/3) 29 (10/19)
34%
7 Roar Edvardsen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (1/3) 31 (13/18)
42%
9 Filip Endale
Fredrikstad BK
4 (0/4) 30 (10/20)
33%
9 Tom Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (1/3) 29 (11/18)
38%
Starts Feb 20, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Plankebyen BK
Contact Raymond Kandola (raymondkandola@gmail.com, 48263723) and Jan Olsen (olsenj08@gmail.com)
More info
Max 16 deltagere, først til mølla…

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Arne Wiese-Hansen 4 4 0 0 20 10 10 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Raymond Kandola 4 3 0 1 19 10 9 0 0 0 0.655 3
3 Martin Kandola 4 2 0 2 15 15 0 1 0 0 0.5 2
4 Christian Moberg 4 1 0 3 10 19 -9 0 0 0 0.345 1
5 Filip Endale 4 0 0 4 10 20 -10 0 0 0 0.333 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Max Wior 4 4 0 0 20 11 9 0 0 0 0.645 4
2 Jan Olsen 4 2 0 2 16 15 1 0 0 0 0.516 2
3 Bjørn Birger Andreassen 4 2 0 2 15 13 2 0 0 0 0.536 2
4 Roar Edvardsen 4 1 0 3 13 18 -5 0 0 0 0.419 1
5 Tom Kristiansen 4 1 0 3 11 18 -7 0 0 0 0.379 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Christian Moberg
2
Sun 17:14  Table 1
2-A   
Norway
Martin Kandola
Norway
Filip Endale
Sun 17:14  Table 2
3-B   
Poland
Max Wior
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Sun 17:14  Table 3
4-B   
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Sun 17:14  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 5
5-A   
Norway
Christian Moberg
2
Norway
Filip Endale
Sun 18:15  Table 1
6-A   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Sun 18:03  Table 2
7-B   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Sun 18:31  Table 3
8-B   
Poland
Max Wior
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Sun 18:09  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 5
9-A   
Norway
Filip Endale
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Sun 17:38  Table 2
10-A   
Norway
Christian Moberg
2
Norway
Martin Kandola
R1
Sun 17:43  Table 1
11-B   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Sun 17:39  Table 4
12-B   
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Sun 18:04  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 5
13-A   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Martin Kandola
Sun 18:49  Table 1
14-A   
Norway
Filip Endale
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Sun 18:50  Table 2
15-B   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Sun 18:53  Table 4
16-B   
Norway
Bjørn Birger Andreassen
2
Poland
Max Wior
Sun 18:59  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 5
17-A   
Norway
Martin Kandola
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Sun 19:24  Table 2
18-A   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Norway
Christian Moberg
2
Sun 19:24  Table 1
19-B   
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Poland
Max Wior
Sun 19:39  Table 3
20-B   
Norway
Tom Kristiansen
1
Norway
Roar Edvardsen
3
Sun 19:35  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Jan Olsen
3
Sun 20:29  Table 1
22   
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Poland
Max Wior
Sun 20:30  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
23   
Norway
Arne Wiese-Hansen
2
Norway
Raymond Kandola
1
Sun 21:14  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants