Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 17, 2021

Søndagsturnering på Buddha

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Baard Onsum
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 47 (30/17)
64%
0
2 Michael Gundersen
5 (4/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
0
3 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
0
3 Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
0
5 Jesper Gustafsson
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
0
5 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
0
5 Kim-Olaf Sørensen
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
0
5 Christoffer Sørensen
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
0
9 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
0
9 Huan Bao Ngo
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
0
9 Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
0
9 Francis Hughes
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
0
13 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
0
13 Stian Stensli
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
0
13 Morten Bjellås
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
0
Entry deadline Oct 17, 2021, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 17, 2021, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Høst 2021
Organizer Storgata BK
More info
OLDSTYLE BILJARD! Vi spiller 9-ball distanse 5 med 0-3 handicap. 1ern på spot uten 3 poengs regel! Ved 10 eller færre spillere blir det gruppespill, ellers 16 manns dobbeltcup og enkeltcup fra semifinale. MAX 16 DELTAKERE!!!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Norway
Michael Gundersen
3
Sun 14:10  Table 10
3   
United Kingdom
Francis Hughes
2
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 14:11  Table 3
4   
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
2
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 14:11  Table 8
5   
Norway
Stian Stensli
3
Huan Bao Ngo
3
Sun 14:11  Table 7
6   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
4
Sun 14:12  Table 6
7   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
4
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Sun 14:13  Table 5
8   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Baard Onsum
2
R1
Sun 14:14  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
3
Norway
Michael Gundersen
3
Sun 14:56  Table 7
10   
United Kingdom
Francis Hughes
2
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 14:54  Table 3
11   
Huan Bao Ngo
3
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
4
Sun 14:57  Table 6
12   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
4
Norway
Baard Onsum
2
Sun 14:54  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
14   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
2
Sun 14:59  Table 8
15   
Norway
Stian Stensli
3
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
Sun 15:00  Table 10
16   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 15:22  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Kent Hansen
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
4
Sun 15:22  Table 6
18   
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
2
Huan Bao Ngo
3
Sun 15:34  Table 3
19   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
United Kingdom
Francis Hughes
2
Sun 15:27  Table 5
20   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Alex Hoang Hai Nguyen
3
Sun 15:59  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Michael Gundersen
3
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
Sun 16:49  Table 7
22   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
4
Sun 16:49  Table 8
23   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
4
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Sun 16:49  Table 3
24   
Norway
Baard Onsum
2
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
2
R1
Sun 16:49  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Michael Gundersen
3
Norway
Stig Nesvik
2
Sun 17:27  Table 8
26   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
4
Norway
Baard Onsum
2
Sun 17:28  Table 10

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Michael Gundersen
3
Norway
Baard Onsum
2
Sun 18:05  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants