Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 3, 2022

Søndagsturnering på Buddha

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
2 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
5 (4/1) 38 (25/13)
66%
3 Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
3 Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
5 Christoffer Sørensen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 29 (14/15)
48%
5 Daniel Michalsen
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
7 Morten Bjellås
3 (0/3) 29 (11/18)
38%
7 Christian Söderström
3 (0/3) 28 (10/18)
36%
9 Håkon Haukebøe
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9 Jan Petter Svendsen
Storgata BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Apr 3, 2022, 1:30 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 3, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Storgata BK
More info
Vi starter året med 9-ball internasjonale regler
- 9 på spot
- lavest handikap brekker først
- 3 poengs regel
- vinner brekker
- 3 feil er tap av runde
- først til 6

Max 16 spillere

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Niklas Engstrom 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 0 0 0 0.783 3
2 Christian Wikeby 3 2 0 1 12 13 -1 1 0 0 0.48 2
3 Daniel Michalsen 3 1 0 2 12 16 -4 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Christian Söderström 3 0 0 3 10 18 -8 0 0 0 0.357 0
5 Håkon Haukebøe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marie Hoff Petersen 3 2 0 1 17 11 6 0 0 0 0.607 2
2 Kim-Olaf Sørensen 3 2 0 1 17 15 2 0 0 0 0.531 2
3 Christoffer Sørensen 3 2 0 1 14 15 -1 0 0 0 0.483 2
4 Morten Bjellås 3 0 0 3 11 18 -7 0 0 0 0.379 0
5 Jan Petter Svendsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Daniel Michalsen
2
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
2
Sun 14:05  Table 8
2-A   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
1
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 14:05  Table 9
3-B   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
4
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Sun 14:05  Table 10
4-B   
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
1
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
2
Sun 14:05  Table 7

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
2
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sun 14:55  Table 10
6-A   
Norway
Daniel Michalsen
2
Sweden
christian Söderström
2
Sun 14:55  Table 9
7-B   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
2
Sun 15:08  Table 7
8-B   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
4
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 14:56  Table 8

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Sweden
christian Söderström
2
Sun 16:58  Table 10
10-A   
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
2
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
1
Sun 15:35  Table 10
11-B   
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
2
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Sun 15:58  Table 9
12-B   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
1
Sun 15:58  Table 8

Round 4

Race to 6
13-A   
Sweden
christian Söderström
2
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
1
Sun 18:33  Table 8
14-A   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
R1
Norway
Daniel Michalsen
2
Sun 16:01  Table 7
15-B   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
1
Sun 17:09  Table 8
16-B   
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
2
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
4
 

Round 5

Race to 6
17-A   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
1
Norway
Daniel Michalsen
2
Sun 17:49  Table 8
18-A   
Sweden
christian Söderström
2
Norway
Håkon Haukebøe
2
 
19-B   
Norway
Christoffer Sørensen
1
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
4
Sun 17:49  Table 9
20-B   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
3
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Sun 18:13  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
1
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Sun 19:11  Table 8
22   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
4
Sun 19:11  Table 10

Final

Race to 6
23   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
1
Norway
Christian Wikeby
0
R1
Sun 20:01  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants